1.BRL MBO 16.04.2005 Dorndorf-SteudnitzSo 17.04.2005 21:34
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                        



Frauen-Elite  (4)        19.330 km  0 Hm   17 P                         
                                                  1(72)    2(75)    3(80)   4(85)   5(90)   6(94)    7(65)    8(67)   9(91)   10(88)  11(71)   12(74)  13(81)  14(92) 
                                                 15(89)   16(64)   17(99)       Z                                                                                     

     1       2 Dannowski Anke           105:58     8:27    15:57    18:57   21:06   25:52   31:14    35:53    43:01   56:04    61:32   66:45    75:08   80:44   86:50 
               ESV Dresden                         8:27     7:30     3:00    2:09    4:46    5:22     4:39     7:08   13:03     5:28    5:13     8:23    5:36    6:06 
                                                  93:07    99:29   105:37  105:58                                                                                     
                                                   6:17     6:22     6:08    0:21                                                                                     
     2      57 Eckardt Conny            119:30     5:49    14:28    18:19   20:45   26:24   32:56    38:35    47:26   61:16    67:41   74:04    83:33   89:19   98:40 
               TU Dresden MBO                      5:49     8:39     3:51    2:26    5:39    6:32     5:39     8:51   13:50     6:25    6:23     9:29    5:46    9:21 
                                                 105:41   112:29   119:12  119:30                                                                                     
                                                   7:01     6:48     6:43    0:18                                                                                     
     3       1 Thomas Sylvia            122:00     5:21    13:20    17:09   19:57   25:19   33:34    38:56    47:50   61:21    67:56   74:32    84:17   92:34   99:15 
               OL- Team Wehrsdorf                  5:21     7:59     3:49    2:48    5:22    8:15     5:22     8:54   13:31     6:35    6:36     9:45    8:17    6:41 
                                                 106:34   114:33   121:40  122:00                                                                                     
                                                   7:19     7:59     7:07    0:20                                                                                     
     4       3 Kirbach Christin         152:07    13:50    22:20    27:43   30:07   38:28   48:39    55:42    65:43   81:57    89:28   97:33   109:07  117:15  127:10 
               TSV '92 Freiberg                   13:50     8:30     5:23    2:24    8:21   10:11     7:03    10:01   16:14     7:31    8:05    11:34    8:08    9:55 
                                                 135:23   143:47   151:49  152:07            6:58                                                                     
                                                   8:13     8:24     8:02    0:18             *71                                                                     



Frauen  (5)              13.580 km  0 Hm   16 P                         
                                                  1(83)    2(77)    3(72)   4(75)   5(81)   6(85)    7(90)    8(92)   9(93)   10(97)  11(65)   12(95)  13(91)  14(88) 
                                                 15(82)   16(99)        Z                                                                                             

     1       7 Kröber Andrea             90:29     2:07     5:20     9:50   19:37   24:25   28:58    34:01    36:48   41:58    49:10   54:05    57:06   68:59   79:58 
               OL- Team Wehrsdorf                  2:07     3:13     4:30    9:47    4:48    4:33     5:03     2:47    5:10     7:12    4:55     3:01   11:53   10:59 
                                                  86:52    90:10    90:29                                                                                             
                                                   6:54     3:18     0:19                                                                                             
     2       6 Peters Kathrin            95:45     1:59     5:26    10:57   23:58   29:28   32:39    38:58    44:58   48:26    58:33   61:55    65:28   77:10   84:29 
               WOLV Oelsa                          1:59     3:27     5:31   13:01    5:30    3:11     6:19     6:00    3:28    10:07    3:22     3:33   11:42    7:19 
                                                  92:04    95:21    95:45                                                                                             
                                                   7:35     3:17     0:24                                                                                             
     3       4 Müller-Wenzke Astrid     103:04     3:02     7:19    12:31   22:30   30:11   33:51    41:02    45:07   50:46    57:52   62:24    65:47   77:40   90:35 
               ESV Dresden                         3:02     4:17     5:12    9:59    7:41    3:40     7:11     4:05    5:39     7:06    4:32     3:23   11:53   12:55 
                                                  98:11   102:34   103:04                                                                                             
                                                   7:36     4:23     0:30                                                                                             
     4       9 Schütz Andrea            120:56     3:39     7:52    12:56   24:19   31:10   35:54    43:13    47:03   53:58    62:04   69:25    83:04   95:47  105:37 
               OL- Team Wehrsdorf                  3:39     4:13     5:04   11:23    6:51    4:44     7:19     3:50    6:55     8:06    7:21    13:39   12:43    9:50 
                                                 115:51   120:32   120:56                                                                                             
                                                  10:14     4:41     0:24                                                                                             
     5       8 Liebal Kathrin           159:22     6:26    10:47    17:37   37:07   44:52   50:23    66:14    72:07   77:24    86:57   90:52   114:17  133:12  143:04 
               ESV Dresden                         6:26     4:21     6:50   19:30    7:45    5:31    15:51     5:53    5:17     9:33    3:55    23:25   18:55    9:52 
                                                 154:26   158:52   159:22                                                                                             
                                                  11:22     4:26     0:30                                                                                             



Seniorinnen II  (2)      13.580 km  0 Hm   16 P                         
                                                  1(83)    2(77)    3(72)   4(75)   5(81)   6(85)    7(90)    8(92)   9(93)   10(97)  11(65)   12(95)  13(91)  14(88) 
                                                 15(82)   16(99)        Z                                                                                             

     1      10 Sobczak Antje            128:10     3:10     8:22    14:55   29:00   35:22   40:41    48:56    54:33   60:09    69:39   76:38    81:31   94:46  107:00 
               OT Nordheide                        3:10     5:12     6:33   14:05    6:22    5:19     8:15     5:37    5:36     9:30    6:59     4:53   13:15   12:14 
                                                 123:28   127:42   128:10                                                                                             
                                                  16:28     4:14     0:28                                                                                             
     2      11 Sonnenberg Olga          159:20     3:05    25:11    30:23   49:11   56:24   73:01    83:34    87:24   92:14   103:21  108:19   115:30  129:25  142:11 
               TB Osnabrück                        3:05    22:06     5:12   18:48    7:13   16:37    10:33     3:50    4:50    11:07    4:58     7:11   13:55   12:46 
                                                 154:21   158:52   159:20                                                                                             
                                                  12:10     4:31     0:28                                                                                             



Männer  (23)             24.800 km  0 Hm   23 P                         
                                                  1(64)    2(89)    3(91)   4(67)   5(65)   6(90)    7(85)    8(81)   9(75)   10(79)  11(71)   12(76)  13(77)  14(72) 
                                                 15(74)   16(80)   17(92) 18(101)  19(87)  20(94)   21(88)   22(82)  23(99)        Z                                  

     1      16 Pucherna Eduard          125:08     3:47    12:25    18:28   30:26   38:44   48:24    52:00    55:31   59:33    65:16   70:43    75:06   76:43   79:41 
               ZUP Prag                            3:47     8:38     6:03   11:58    8:18    9:40     3:36     3:31    4:02     5:43    5:27     4:23    1:37    2:58 
                                                  83:38    87:31    93:32  100:00  103:21  107:35   116:55   122:03  124:46   125:08                                  
                                                   3:57     3:53     6:01    6:28    3:21    4:14     9:20     5:08    2:43     0:22                                  
     2      24 Huster Mark              126:26     4:02    12:27    19:10   31:41   39:50   49:12    53:13    56:33   59:46    64:33   68:44    73:12   75:09   78:16 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                4:02     8:25     6:43   12:31    8:09    9:22     4:01     3:20    3:13     4:47    4:11     4:28    1:57    3:07 
                                                  82:28    86:53    92:59   99:24  102:58  106:57   117:16   123:35  126:10   126:26                                  
                                                   4:12     4:25     6:06    6:25    3:34    3:59    10:19     6:19    2:35     0:16                                  
     3      18 Wenzel Falk              126:44     3:35    11:56    18:00   29:04   36:51   45:38    50:08    53:37   57:08    61:27   68:18    72:39   74:53   79:20 
               USC Leipzig                         3:35     8:21     6:04   11:04    7:47    8:47     4:30     3:29    3:31     4:19    6:51     4:21    2:14    4:27 
                                                  83:38    87:31    94:53  100:43  104:19  107:58   118:11   123:42  126:22   126:44                                  
                                                   4:18     3:53     7:22    5:50    3:36    3:39    10:13     5:31    2:40     0:22                                  
     4      29 Gossel Heiko             127:01     4:19    13:16    19:53   31:36   39:45   48:27    52:12    55:50   62:00    67:19   71:05    75:49   77:34   80:50 
               TU Dresden MBO                      4:19     8:57     6:37   11:43    8:09    8:42     3:45     3:38    6:10     5:19    3:46     4:44    1:45    3:16 
                                                  85:29    90:08    96:19  102:57  106:25  109:55   118:14   123:54  126:44   127:01                                  
                                                   4:39     4:39     6:11    6:38    3:28    3:30     8:19     5:40    2:50     0:17                                  
     5      34 Leibiger Jens            127:15     4:11    13:23    18:56   31:19   40:04   52:13    56:32    59:54   64:06    69:52   74:17    78:29   80:21   83:40 
               Post SV Dresden                     4:11     9:12     5:33   12:23    8:45   12:09     4:19     3:22    4:12     5:46    4:25     4:12    1:52    3:19 
                                                  88:04    91:44    98:19  103:54  107:03  110:42   118:44   124:18  126:56   127:15                                  
                                                   4:24     3:40     6:35    5:35    3:09    3:39     8:02     5:34    2:38     0:19                                  
     6      36 Heß Hendrik              127:34     6:05    15:52    21:46   32:13   42:33   50:16    53:46    57:27   60:31    66:21   70:35    75:11   76:50   80:15 
               RSG  52 Sollberg                    6:05     9:47     5:54   10:27   10:20    7:43     3:30     3:41    3:04     5:50    4:14     4:36    1:39    3:25 
                                                  84:24    89:22    95:24  101:05  104:17  109:40   119:01   124:45  127:19   127:34                                  
                                                   4:09     4:58     6:02    5:41    3:12    5:23     9:21     5:44    2:34     0:15                                  
     7      33 Männel Harald            129:32     4:01    12:43    18:53   30:12   38:56   47:50    51:55    55:24   58:48    64:06   67:50    72:26   74:20   77:27 
               OL- Team Wehrsdorf                  4:01     8:42     6:10   11:19    8:44    8:54     4:05     3:29    3:24     5:18    3:44     4:36    1:54    3:07 
                                                  82:00    86:54    93:39   99:55  103:39  107:33   120:42   126:14  129:13   129:32                                  
                                                   4:33     4:54     6:45    6:16    3:44    3:54    13:09     5:32    2:59     0:19                                  
     8      13 Hanak Petr               130:13     3:54    13:01    19:12   31:22   40:03   49:54    53:44    57:26   62:23    67:38   72:55    77:10   78:51   82:16 
               ZUP Prag                            3:54     9:07     6:11   12:10    8:41    9:51     3:50     3:42    4:57     5:15    5:17     4:15    1:41    3:25 
                                                  86:08    90:02    96:33  103:16  107:03  110:56   120:59   126:53  129:52   130:13                                  
                                                   3:52     3:54     6:31    6:43    3:47    3:53    10:03     5:54    2:59     0:21                                  
     9      32 Kohlschmidt Bernd        130:32     4:19    13:03    19:09   31:03   39:32   49:54    54:04    57:46   65:41    70:47   74:57    79:35   81:03   84:59 
               SV Robotron Dresden                 4:19     8:44     6:06   11:54    8:29   10:22     4:10     3:42    7:55     5:06    4:10     4:38    1:28    3:56 
                                                  89:24    93:40   100:45  106:56  110:20  113:44   122:15   127:28  130:14   130:32                                  
                                                   4:25     4:16     7:05    6:11    3:24    3:24     8:31     5:13    2:46     0:18                                  
    10      26 Hartung Thomas           132:43     4:00    12:11    17:59   29:27   37:41   48:13    52:14    56:18   59:43    65:27   70:55    75:55   78:18   81:42 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                4:00     8:11     5:48   11:28    8:14   10:32     4:01     4:04    3:25     5:44    5:28     5:00    2:23    3:24 
                                                  86:40    91:00    98:05  104:57  108:35  113:45   123:26   129:21  132:24   132:43                                  
                                                   4:58     4:20     7:05    6:52    3:38    5:10     9:41     5:55    3:03     0:19                                  
    11      27 Gossel Kai               132:59     4:05    12:59    21:06   32:10   40:45   50:33    53:59    57:35   65:08    70:45   76:55    81:15   84:50   87:59 
               SV Wissenschaft Quedli              4:05     8:54     8:07   11:04    8:35    9:48     3:26     3:36    7:33     5:37    6:10     4:20    3:35    3:09 
                                                  92:05    96:27   102:22  109:00  112:28  115:58   124:17   129:55  132:43   132:59                                  
                                                   4:06     4:22     5:55    6:38    3:28    3:30     8:19     5:38    2:48     0:16                                  
    12      17 Albert Denny             133:12     3:57    12:37    19:11   30:46   38:55   48:33    51:59    55:32   58:58    63:50   72:42    77:08   78:55   84:39 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                3:57     8:40     6:34   11:35    8:09    9:38     3:26     3:33    3:26     4:52    8:52     4:26    1:47    5:44 
                                                  89:03    93:06   100:58  107:23  110:41  114:38   123:09   129:39  132:56   133:12                                  
                                                   4:24     4:03     7:52    6:25    3:18    3:57     8:31     6:30    3:17     0:16                                  
    13      21 Schöne André             133:15     3:45    12:46    18:11   32:02   40:29   49:56    53:37    56:56   60:27    65:31   70:43    75:29   77:27   80:51 
               OL- Team Wehrsdorf                  3:45     9:01     5:25   13:51    8:27    9:27     3:41     3:19    3:31     5:04    5:12     4:46    1:58    3:24 
                                                  86:05    90:23    98:01  105:10  108:57  112:27   124:18   129:48  132:56   133:15                                  
                                                   5:14     4:18     7:38    7:09    3:47    3:30    11:51     5:30    3:08     0:19                                  
    14      30 Martin Falk              133:33     4:41    13:45    20:05   30:59   40:11   49:46    54:36    58:00   61:52    67:43   72:13    76:26   78:13   81:37 
               USC Leipzig                         4:41     9:04     6:20   10:54    9:12    9:35     4:50     3:24    3:52     5:51    4:30     4:13    1:47    3:24 
                                                  86:20    91:01    98:08  105:13  110:18  114:13   123:52   130:30  133:15   133:33                                  
                                                   4:43     4:41     7:07    7:05    5:05    3:55     9:39     6:38    2:45     0:18                                  
    15      25 Klinke Ronny             134:58     3:59    11:55    19:48   32:20   40:37   52:02    56:31    60:52   65:14    70:45   75:23    79:05   81:21   84:39 
               RV Adler Buchloe                    3:59     7:56     7:53   12:32    8:17   11:25     4:29     4:21    4:22     5:31    4:38     3:42    2:16    3:18 
                                                  89:19    93:33   100:27  107:31  110:59  115:52   125:44   131:41  134:41   134:58                                  
                                                   4:40     4:14     6:54    7:04    3:28    4:53     9:52     5:57    3:00     0:17                                  
    16      28 Hamann Tino              149:40     4:30    13:55    20:35   34:37   42:57   51:33    55:31    58:46   64:57    70:04   76:18    81:11   83:08   86:42 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                4:30     9:25     6:40   14:02    8:20    8:36     3:58     3:15    6:11     5:07    6:14     4:53    1:57    3:34 
                                                  91:34    97:04   106:43  114:14  118:42  123:12   137:02   145:07  149:16   149:40                                  
                                                   4:52     5:30     9:39    7:31    4:28    4:30    13:50     8:05    4:09     0:24                                  
    17      23 Höfer Michael            151:51     5:00    14:36    23:30   36:55   46:44   59:04    63:41    68:07   72:08    79:53   84:35    89:26   91:40   96:09 
               USC Leipzig                         5:00     9:36     8:54   13:25    9:49   12:20     4:37     4:26    4:01     7:45    4:42     4:51    2:14    4:29 
                                                 101:59   107:03   114:59  122:15  126:29  131:04   141:54   148:16  151:33   151:51                                  
                                                   5:50     5:04     7:56    7:16    4:14    4:35    10:50     6:22    3:17     0:18                                  
    18      37 Hoppe Mirko              158:04     4:55    15:06    21:34   39:57   49:35   61:06    65:31    70:16   74:12    81:16   86:12    93:07   95:07   98:26 
               USV Jena                            4:55    10:11     6:28   18:23    9:38   11:31     4:25     4:45    3:56     7:04    4:56     6:55    2:00    3:19 
                                                 106:59   112:43   120:47  128:27  132:23  136:37   147:56   154:35  157:47   158:04                                  
                                                   8:33     5:44     8:04    7:40    3:56    4:14    11:19     6:39    3:12     0:17                                  
    19      14 Tröße Thomas             175:59     4:38    17:31    25:46   39:55   49:40   65:44    71:49    76:30   80:58    87:45   92:47   100:06  102:43  107:23 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       4:38    12:53     8:15   14:09    9:45   16:04     6:05     4:41    4:28     6:47    5:02     7:19    2:37    4:40 
                                                 113:45   119:07   129:46  138:41  144:25  148:56   164:09   171:47  175:35   175:59                                  
                                                   6:22     5:22    10:39    8:55    5:44    4:31    15:13     7:38    3:48     0:24                                  
    20      19 Erfurth Ivo              177:47    23:21    35:10    42:21   55:02   63:34   81:08    85:31    88:59   93:03    99:03  104:21   109:33  111:36  115:17 
               Team Whiterock Weißenf             23:21    11:49     7:11   12:41    8:32   17:34     4:23     3:28    4:04     6:00    5:18     5:12    2:03    3:41 
                                                 120:53   127:22   134:57  141:48  145:50  151:32   167:32   174:09  177:27   177:47                                  
                                                   5:36     6:29     7:35    6:51    4:02    5:42    16:00     6:37    3:18     0:20                                  
    21      20 Niebuhr Ralf             188:53    16:14    28:16    37:00   53:53   65:45   82:59    88:10    92:46   97:09   103:58  110:47   115:43  118:00  122:05 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               16:14    12:02     8:44   16:53   11:52   17:14     5:11     4:36    4:23     6:49    6:49     4:56    2:17    4:05 
                                                 128:47   134:16   143:17  151:36  156:34  161:40   175:33   184:41  188:33   188:53                                  
                                                   6:42     5:29     9:01    8:19    4:58    5:06    13:53     9:08    3:52     0:20                                  

            15 Ludwig Carsten           Fehlst     4:50    15:59    24:09   36:52   44:56   56:21    61:10    65:54   71:05    79:15   85:39   109:52   -----   ----- 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                4:50    11:09     8:10   12:43    8:04   11:25     4:49     4:44    5:11     8:10    6:24    24:13                 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----  121:23   122:36                                  
                                                                                                                      11:31     1:13                                  
            31 Deinert Axel             Fehlst     3:37    11:59    17:40   27:51   36:19   45:19    48:52    52:39   56:14    60:27   64:59    69:25   -----   ----- 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                3:37     8:22     5:41   10:11    8:28    9:00     3:33     3:47    3:35     4:13    4:32     4:26                 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    87:46                                  
                                                                                                                               18:21                                  



U13/Kinder  (1)          5.720 km  0 Hm   7 P                           
                                                  1(76)    2(79)    3(74)   4(85)   5(84)   6(83)    7(99)        Z                                                   

     1      38 Henschel Tom              72:22     4:32    17:02    32:29   45:01   61:37   70:01    72:00    72:22                                                   
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                4:32    12:30    15:27   12:32   16:36    8:24     1:59     0:22                                                   



Schülerinnen  (1)        9.140 km  0 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(76)    2(74)    3(80)   4(93)   5(94)   6(84)    7(83)    8(99)       Z                                           

            39 Schubert Theresa         Fehlst     5:24    53:21    80:37   98:50   -----   -----    -----   137:03  137:27                                           
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                5:24    47:57    27:16   18:13                             38:13    0:24                                           



Schüler  (2)             9.140 km  0 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(76)    2(74)    3(80)   4(93)   5(94)   6(84)    7(83)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1      41 Klammt Benjamin           91:21     3:45    14:05    27:55   47:08   53:47   82:17    88:44    90:41   91:21                                           
               ESV Bitterfeld e.V.                 3:45    10:20    13:50   19:13    6:39   28:30     6:27     1:57    0:40                                           
     2      40 Task Semjon               97:27     9:47    20:07    34:10   53:51   60:00   88:42    94:52    96:42   97:27                                           
               ESV Bitterfeld e.V.                 9:47    10:20    14:03   19:41    6:09   28:42     6:10     1:50    0:45                                           



Jugend  (5)              13.010 km  0 Hm   13 P                         
                                                  1(83)    2(77)    3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(93)    7(97)    8(65)   9(67)   10(91)  11(88)   12(82)  13(99)       Z 

     1      44 Männel Milan             102:14     2:45     6:07    16:02   23:01   32:29   38:21    46:12    49:48   59:57    78:53   89:31    97:44  101:50  102:14 
               OL- Team Wehrsdorf                  2:45     3:22     9:55    6:59    9:28    5:52     7:51     3:36   10:09    18:56   10:38     8:13    4:06    0:24 
     2      43 Schulz Eric              105:12     2:22     6:36    10:50   17:37   35:55   40:25    49:10    52:45   63:00    81:59   92:47   100:49  104:52  105:12 
               ESV Bitterfeld e.V.                 2:22     4:14     4:14    6:47   18:18    4:30     8:45     3:35   10:15    18:59   10:48     8:02    4:03    0:20 
     3      48 Henk Michael             123:12     1:44     4:42    15:32   25:58   37:46   44:26    51:17    54:19   74:08    94:11  105:58   115:10  122:53  123:12 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                1:44     2:58    10:50   10:26   11:48    6:40     6:51     3:02   19:49    20:03   11:47     9:12    7:43    0:19 
     4      45 Stöckel Jan              145:15     2:11     6:10    12:37   39:07   54:42   60:25    69:07    79:58   93:48   118:57  131:01   140:36  144:54  145:15 
               USV Jena                            2:11     3:59     6:27   26:30   15:35    5:43     8:42    10:51   13:50    25:09   12:04     9:35    4:18    0:21 

            47 Thomas Johann            Fehlst     2:59     6:45    12:10   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   50:47   51:58 
               OL- Team Wehrsdorf                  2:59     3:46     5:25                                                                               38:37    1:11 



Junioren  (9)            19.330 km  0 Hm   17 P                         
                                                  1(72)    2(75)    3(80)   4(85)   5(90)   6(94)    7(65)    8(67)   9(91)   10(88)  11(71)   12(74)  13(81)  14(92) 
                                                 15(89)   16(64)   17(99)       Z                                                                                     

     1      52 Sobczak Arne Nilas       123:26     6:22    15:02    18:21   20:31   25:10   30:50    36:18    45:00   59:26    65:56   73:39    82:24   88:00   96:06 
               SSV Langenhagen                     6:22     8:40     3:19    2:10    4:39    5:40     5:28     8:42   14:26     6:30    7:43     8:45    5:36    8:06 
                                                 103:27   109:36   123:06  123:26                                                                                     
                                                   7:21     6:09    13:30    0:20                                                                                     
     2      56 Borbe Tom                124:05    13:14    20:16    23:29   25:37   30:20   36:03    41:57    50:12   62:09    68:44   76:42    85:17   91:31   99:20 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               13:14     7:02     3:13    2:08    4:43    5:43     5:54     8:15   11:57     6:35    7:58     8:35    6:14    7:49 
                                                 106:31   116:06   123:44  124:05            8:02                                                                     
                                                   7:11     9:35     7:38    0:21             *71                                                                     
     3      55 Kühn Carlo               127:55     6:09    14:26    18:04   20:10   24:51   31:30    37:05    45:55   63:21    71:54   80:03    90:17   95:39  103:41 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                6:09     8:17     3:38    2:06    4:41    6:39     5:35     8:50   17:26     8:33    8:09    10:14    5:22    8:02 
                                                 111:03   120:25   127:31  127:55                                                                                     
                                                   7:22     9:22     7:06    0:24                                                                                     
     4      53 Michael Benjamin         128:32     5:13    12:27    15:27   17:32   22:35   28:27    34:18    42:24   62:15    69:36   76:33    86:55   92:32  100:37 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                5:13     7:14     3:00    2:05    5:03    5:52     5:51     8:06   19:51     7:21    6:57    10:22    5:37    8:05 
                                                 107:32   119:39   128:08  128:32                                                                                     
                                                   6:55    12:07     8:29    0:24                                                                                     
     5      54 Kaiser Michael           162:35    11:26    22:47    27:08   29:56   36:12   44:16    50:08    59:12   75:03    82:39   89:35   106:27  114:17  123:49 
               ESV Bitterfeld e.V.                11:26    11:21     4:21    2:48    6:16    8:04     5:52     9:04   15:51     7:36    6:56    16:52    7:50    9:32 
                                                 133:59   153:14   162:15  162:35                                                                                     
                                                  10:10    19:15     9:01    0:20                                                                                     
     6      51 Waschkowski Markus       167:16    17:10    26:57    32:10   34:30   40:11   48:49    55:17    65:20   83:13    91:53  106:15   118:29  127:31  136:11 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               17:10     9:47     5:13    2:20    5:41    8:38     6:28    10:03   17:53     8:40   14:22    12:14    9:02    8:40 
                                                 146:35   157:28   166:57  167:16                                                                                     
                                                  10:24    10:53     9:29    0:19                                                                                     

            58 Vogel Stiev              Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                                                                                                                                   
                                                  -----    -----    -----  681:49                                                                                     
                                                                           681:49                                                                                     
            49 Valenta Tobias           Fehlst    11:41    19:56    23:04   25:31   30:15   37:15    43:01    51:34   64:45    71:00   76:31    -----   -----   ----- 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               11:41     8:15     3:08    2:27    4:44    7:00     5:46     8:33   13:11     6:15    5:31                          
                                                  -----    -----    -----   54:57                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                      
            50 Wagner Michael           Fehlst    24:04    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               24:04                                                                                                               
                                                  -----    -----    -----                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                      



Senioren I  (13)         19.330 km  0 Hm   17 P                         
                                                  1(72)    2(75)    3(80)   4(85)   5(90)   6(94)    7(65)    8(67)   9(91)   10(88)  11(71)   12(74)  13(81)  14(92) 
                                                 15(89)   16(64)   17(99)       Z                                                                                     

     1      75 Kaden Olaf               104:05     6:13    13:57    17:01   19:05   23:48   29:48    34:28    41:25   53:22    58:45   64:31    72:37   77:56   85:16 
               TSV Nieder- Hilbershei              6:13     7:44     3:04    2:04    4:43    6:00     4:40     6:57   11:57     5:23    5:46     8:06    5:19    7:20 
                                                  91:57    98:03   103:49  104:05                                                                                     
                                                   6:41     6:06     5:46    0:16                                                                                     
     2      77 Sturm Michael            110:51     7:56    15:38    18:38   20:35   26:26   32:03    36:44    43:35   55:59    61:15   66:45    76:16   82:01   88:41 
               ESV Bitterfeld e.V.                 7:56     7:42     3:00    1:57    5:51    5:37     4:41     6:51   12:24     5:16    5:30     9:31    5:45    6:40 
                                                  94:43   104:02   110:27  110:51                                                                                     
                                                   6:02     9:19     6:25    0:24                                                                                     
     3      61 Karl Hendrik             118:04     5:59    14:13    17:34   19:39   24:12   32:24    37:57    45:53   58:42    65:04   70:35    80:15   87:20   95:41 
               RSV Chemnitz e.V.                   5:59     8:14     3:21    2:05    4:33    8:12     5:33     7:56   12:49     6:22    5:31     9:40    7:05    8:21 
                                                 103:01   110:28   117:46  118:04                                                                                     
                                                   7:20     7:27     7:18    0:18                                                                                     
     4      66 Pfeifer Holger           122:41     6:15    14:13    17:36   19:56   25:26   32:14    38:32    47:35   61:24    68:06   74:21    85:14   91:33   99:01 
               ESV Dresden                         6:15     7:58     3:23    2:20    5:30    6:48     6:18     9:03   13:49     6:42    6:15    10:53    6:19    7:28 
                                                 106:24   114:48   122:19  122:41                                                                                     
                                                   7:23     8:24     7:31    0:22                                                                                     
     5      64 Reise Jens               131:04     9:14    17:26    22:38   24:50   29:56   36:40    43:02    52:38   68:15    76:02   82:19    93:22   99:27  106:58 
               ESV Dresden                         9:14     8:12     5:12    2:12    5:06    6:44     6:22     9:36   15:37     7:47    6:17    11:03    6:05    7:31 
                                                 114:56   123:09   130:34  131:04                                                                                     
                                                   7:58     8:13     7:25    0:30                                                                                     
     6      74 Liehr Steffen            143:19     8:57    17:19    22:08   24:43   30:06   35:58    41:21    49:42   65:14    75:03   83:00    96:04  103:18  114:33 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                8:57     8:22     4:49    2:35    5:23    5:52     5:23     8:21   15:32     9:49    7:57    13:04    7:14   11:15 
                                                 125:35   134:06   142:57  143:19                                                                                     
                                                  11:02     8:31     8:51    0:22                                                                                     
     7      70 Hebestreit Denis         148:21     7:54    15:46    19:14   21:47   27:28   34:14    40:28    50:26   65:11    75:48   83:52    95:42  104:35  114:35 
               ESV Bitterfeld e.V.                 7:54     7:52     3:28    2:33    5:41    6:46     6:14     9:58   14:45    10:37    8:04    11:50    8:53   10:00 
                                                 123:18   136:05   147:59  148:21                                                                                     
                                                   8:43    12:47    11:54    0:22                                                                                     
     8      62 Kretzschmar Ulrich       151:37    13:07    22:05    26:19   28:32   34:35   41:50    47:10    55:19   68:37    75:33   82:31    93:50  101:11  109:23 
               ESV Dresden                        13:07     8:58     4:14    2:13    6:03    7:15     5:20     8:09   13:18     6:56    6:58    11:19    7:21    8:12 
                                                 115:58   143:06   151:12  151:37                                                                                     
                                                   6:35    27:08     8:06    0:25                                                                                     
     9      63 Kühn Ronny               161:28    12:25    20:52    26:05   28:33   34:09   42:55    49:16    59:19   77:09    85:48  100:10   112:56  121:36  130:31 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               12:25     8:27     5:13    2:28    5:36    8:46     6:21    10:03   17:50     8:39   14:22    12:46    8:40    8:55 
                                                 140:31   151:12   161:05  161:28                                                                                     
                                                  10:00    10:41     9:53    0:23                                                                                     
    10      68 Neumann Stephan          162:28     8:48    17:52    21:51   24:14   31:58   39:31    46:57    56:58   72:23    85:07   93:55   112:31  120:20  132:46 
               SG Motor Halle e.V.                 8:48     9:04     3:59    2:23    7:44    7:33     7:26    10:01   15:25    12:44    8:48    18:36    7:49   12:26 
                                                 143:15   152:15   162:09  162:28                                                                                     
                                                  10:29     9:00     9:54    0:19                                                                                     
    11      69 Schmidt Peter            175:21     8:33    17:29    21:24   23:43   29:45   38:57    45:50    57:30   75:54    83:34   90:53   117:31  125:33  138:27 
               ESV Dresden                         8:33     8:56     3:55    2:19    6:02    9:12     6:53    11:40   18:24     7:40    7:19    26:38    8:02   12:54 
                                                 148:35   161:39   174:58  175:21                                                                                     
                                                  10:08    13:04    13:19    0:23                                                                                     

            76 Junghanß Jens            Fehlst     5:30    12:18    15:24   17:26   22:03   27:44    33:04    40:18   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Post SV Dresden                     5:30     6:48     3:06    2:02    4:37    5:41     5:20     7:14                                                   
                                                  -----    -----    -----   77:25                                                                                     
                                                                            37:07                                                                                     
            65 Beckensträter Frank      Fehlst     7:03    18:42    23:02   25:50   32:46   41:55    51:39    63:06   81:29    93:54  104:08    -----   -----   ----- 
               ESV Bitterfeld e.V.                 7:03    11:39     4:20    2:48    6:56    9:09     9:44    11:27   18:23    12:25   10:14                          
                                                  -----    -----    -----                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                      



Senioren II  (10)        18.800 km  0 Hm   19 P                         
                                                  1(88)    2(91)    3(94)   4(87)  5(101)   6(92)    7(90)    8(85)   9(80)   10(74)  11(71)   12(76)  13(77)  14(72) 
                                                 15(75)   16(81)   17(84)  18(82)  19(99)       Z                                                                     

     1      86 Sonnenberg Sergej        104:20     6:06    13:38    20:39   27:31   31:42   41:03    46:59    51:17   53:51    57:44   65:12    70:12   72:12   75:53 
               TB Osnabrück                        6:06     7:32     7:01    6:52    4:11    9:21     5:56     4:18    2:34     3:53    7:28     5:00    2:00    3:41 
                                                  83:55    88:49    95:24  100:48  104:00  104:20                                                                     
                                                   8:02     4:54     6:35    5:24    3:12    0:20                                                                     
     2      84 Genatis Uwe              107:14     7:38    14:22    21:27   28:24   32:54   39:23    42:40    46:44   50:15    54:17   61:10    66:42   69:04   73:08 
               SV Mietraching                      7:38     6:44     7:05    6:57    4:30    6:29     3:17     4:04    3:31     4:02    6:53     5:32    2:22    4:04 
                                                  81:59    88:05    97:15  103:08  106:54  107:14                                                                     
                                                   8:51     6:06     9:10    5:53    3:46    0:20                                                                     
     3      93 Ehms Jürgen              107:26    10:11    17:00    24:35   31:46   36:38   44:43    47:28    51:35   55:24    59:48   69:23    73:59   76:11   79:32 
               USV Jena                           10:11     6:49     7:35    7:11    4:52    8:05     2:45     4:07    3:49     4:24    9:35     4:36    2:12    3:21 
                                                  87:34    92:23    99:11  104:17  107:07  107:26                                                                     
                                                   8:02     4:49     6:48    5:06    2:50    0:19                                                                     
     4      85 Fremder Dietmar          108:28     6:42    15:23    23:29   31:36   35:59   46:24    50:27    54:33   57:31    61:36   68:56    73:52   76:28   79:56 
               OL- Team Wehrsdorf                  6:42     8:41     8:06    8:07    4:23   10:25     4:03     4:06    2:58     4:05    7:20     4:56    2:36    3:28 
                                                  88:06    93:06    99:32  104:58  108:09  108:28                                                                     
                                                   8:10     5:00     6:26    5:26    3:11    0:19                                                                     
     5      83 Jahn Mathias             116:24     8:40    16:06    31:01   39:34   44:01   54:28    58:32    62:29   65:35    69:37   77:00    81:54   84:17   88:01 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                8:40     7:26    14:55    8:33    4:27   10:27     4:04     3:57    3:06     4:02    7:23     4:54    2:23    3:44 
                                                  95:59   100:53   107:27  112:51  115:59  116:24                                                                     
                                                   7:58     4:54     6:34    5:24    3:08    0:25                                                                     
     6      87 Vogel Swen               118:17     7:35    17:56    25:31   33:26   38:58   46:42    49:44    54:08   56:57    61:27   70:12    76:42   79:21   83:35 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau                7:35    10:21     7:35    7:55    5:32    7:44     3:02     4:24    2:49     4:30    8:45     6:30    2:39    4:14 
                                                  93:39    99:45   108:35  114:23  117:58  118:17                                                                     
                                                  10:04     6:06     8:50    5:48    3:35    0:19                                                                     
     7      88 Winter Holm              122:08    16:13    23:23    30:48   38:27   42:57   49:29    52:22    57:10   60:10    64:58   72:10    77:34   80:00   84:19 
               WOLV Oelsa                         16:13     7:10     7:25    7:39    4:30    6:32     2:53     4:48    3:00     4:48    7:12     5:24    2:26    4:19 
                                                  97:54   102:53   111:58  118:05  121:47  122:08             93:17                                                   
                                                  13:35     4:59     9:05    6:07    3:42    0:21               *81                                                   
     8      82 Klammt Mario             138:00     8:19    18:39    31:16   40:05   45:20   53:03    56:31    62:44   67:05    72:20   80:45    91:56   94:37   99:14 
               ESV Bitterfeld e.V.                 8:19    10:20    12:37    8:49    5:15    7:43     3:28     6:13    4:21     5:15    8:25    11:11    2:41    4:37 
                                                 110:46   117:41   126:30  133:25  137:38  138:00                                                                     
                                                  11:32     6:55     8:49    6:55    4:13    0:22                                                                     
     9      81 Borbe Rolf- Dieter       161:45    10:06    20:11    39:21   49:29   57:53   67:25    72:05    77:28   81:10    89:25  101:09   109:13  112:38  119:40 
               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               10:06    10:05    19:10   10:08    8:24    9:32     4:40     5:23    3:42     8:15   11:44     8:04    3:25    7:02 
                                                 132:23   139:30   150:08  157:03  161:22  161:45                                                                     
                                                  12:43     7:07    10:38    6:55    4:19    0:23                                                                     

            89 Wolf Siegmar             Fehlst     8:42    22:47    50:14   59:10   66:11   77:38    81:56    87:14   93:21    99:39  120:25    -----   -----   ----- 
               Motor Leipzig West                  8:42    14:05    27:27    8:56    7:01   11:27     4:18     5:18    6:07     6:18   20:46                          
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                      



Senioren III  (8)        12.160 km  0 Hm   14 P                         
                                                  1(77)    2(72)    3(74)   4(80)   5(85)   6(90)    7(92)    8(97)   9(65)   10(95)  11(91)   12(88)  13(83)  14(99) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                               

     1     100 Wendler Christian         66:46     3:16     7:03    12:50   18:54   22:13   27:43    30:37    37:09   40:03    42:47   52:02    59:05   65:13   66:27 
               SV Wissenschaft Quedli              3:16     3:47     5:47    6:04    3:19    5:30     2:54     6:32    2:54     2:44    9:15     7:03    6:08    1:14 
                                                  66:46                                                                                                               
                                                   0:19                                                                                                               
     2      96 Sobczak Udo               68:58     3:33     7:05    11:50   16:51   18:57   23:57    28:06    35:52   38:46    42:24   50:02    60:56   67:23   68:34 
               OT Nordheide                        3:33     3:32     4:45    5:01    2:06    5:00     4:09     7:46    2:54     3:38    7:38    10:54    6:27    1:11 
                                                  68:58                                                                                                               
                                                   0:24                                                                                                               
     3      97 Hagner Rüdiger            80:52     3:44     8:26    16:18   25:31   28:13   34:10    37:06    45:54   51:03    54:33   65:37    72:52   78:49   80:31 
               HSG Merseburg                       3:44     4:42     7:52    9:13    2:42    5:57     2:56     8:48    5:09     3:30   11:04     7:15    5:57    1:42 
                                                  80:52                                                                                                               
                                                   0:21                                                                                                               
     4      94 Tröße Lutz                81:46     4:24     9:04    17:30   23:21   25:42   31:59    37:02    46:06   49:16    52:26   63:57    71:23   79:33   81:21 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       4:24     4:40     8:26    5:51    2:21    6:17     5:03     9:04    3:10     3:10   11:31     7:26    8:10    1:48 
                                                  81:46                                                                                                               
                                                   0:25                                                                                                               
     5      98 Böhme Gert                83:11     4:52     9:14    16:25   22:04   24:28   30:48    34:23    44:20   49:13    52:53   62:33    73:02   81:09   82:47 
               SG Motor Halle e.V.                 4:52     4:22     7:11    5:39    2:24    6:20     3:35     9:57    4:53     3:40    9:40    10:29    8:07    1:38 
                                                  83:11             70:34                                                                                             
                                                   0:24               *89                                                                                             
     6      99 Reinhard Wieland          83:20    11:08    15:10    23:01   31:04   34:54   41:00    44:13    51:48   55:32    58:14   67:23    74:20   81:17   82:56 
               SC Lauf                            11:08     4:02     7:51    8:03    3:50    6:06     3:13     7:35    3:44     2:42    9:09     6:57    6:57    1:39 
                                                  83:20                                                                                                               
                                                   0:24                                                                                                               
     7      95 Pötzsch Günther           89:23     4:33     8:42    17:33   27:59   30:42   39:24    43:15    53:19   56:47    60:03   70:33    79:43   87:14   88:57 
               SG Motor Halle e.V.                 4:33     4:09     8:51   10:26    2:43    8:42     3:51    10:04    3:28     3:16   10:30     9:10    7:31    1:43 
                                                  89:23                                                                                                               
                                                   0:26                                                                                                               
     8     101 May Joachim               94:34     5:13     9:52    16:26   26:12   29:10   35:51    39:43    48:44   53:10    56:21   78:26    85:53   92:39   94:13 
               HSG Merseburg                       5:13     4:39     6:34    9:46    2:58    6:41     3:52     9:01    4:26     3:11   22:05     7:27    6:46    1:34 
                                                  94:34                                                                                                               
                                                   0:21                                                                                                               



Senioren IV  (5)         12.160 km  0 Hm   14 P                         
                                                  1(77)    2(72)    3(74)   4(80)   5(85)   6(90)    7(92)    8(97)   9(65)   10(95)  11(91)   12(88)  13(83)  14(99) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                               

     1     107 Krusch Günter             77:12     4:03     7:56    12:52   19:17   22:14   28:30    31:24    44:10   47:22    49:56   61:16    67:17   75:24   76:50 
               SV Wissenschaft Quedli              4:03     3:53     4:56    6:25    2:57    6:16     2:54    12:46    3:12     2:34   11:20     6:01    8:07    1:26 
                                                  77:12                                                                                                               
                                                   0:22                                                                                                               
     2     106 Blöcher Günter            91:24    10:06    14:48    20:46   28:45   31:42   38:10    41:58    52:20   57:23    62:09   73:57    83:00   89:17   91:01 
               TV Eichen                          10:06     4:42     5:58    7:59    2:57    6:28     3:48    10:22    5:03     4:46   11:48     9:03    6:17    1:44 
                                                  91:24                                                                                                               
                                                   0:23                                                                                                               
     3     103 Rohr Gerhard             106:06     4:41    10:03    18:17   24:57   33:52   44:32    49:58    66:09   72:29    75:35   86:45    96:46  103:46  105:47 
               Motor Leipzig West                  4:41     5:22     8:14    6:40    8:55   10:40     5:26    16:11    6:20     3:06   11:10    10:01    7:00    2:01 
                                                 106:06             70:45                                                                                             
                                                   0:19               *87                                                                                             
     4     108 Krüger Arnold            116:10     8:01    14:24    28:42   35:42   40:50   50:53    56:19    68:12   75:05    79:12   95:48   106:03  113:58  115:47 
               SV Schönebeck 1861                  8:01     6:23    14:18    7:00    5:08   10:03     5:26    11:53    6:53     4:07   16:36    10:15    7:55    1:49 
                                                 116:10                                                                                                               
                                                   0:23                                                                                                               
     5     105 Kohlschmidt Jochen       142:21    11:27    32:55    44:01   55:39   59:25   68:43    81:00    93:19   99:30   103:21  119:49   130:32  139:50  141:50 
               SV Robotron Dresden                11:27    21:28    11:06   11:38    3:46    9:18    12:17    12:19    6:11     3:51   16:28    10:43    9:18    2:00 
                                                 142:21                                                                                                               
                                                   0:31                                                                                                               



Offene Kat. mittel  (1)  9.140 km  0 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(76)    2(74)    3(80)   4(93)   5(94)   6(84)    7(83)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1     114 Tschauder Sandra          73:35     6:57    53:47    61:22   98:17  106:02  123:53   130:58   133:06   73:35                                           
               ohne                                6:57    46:50     7:35   36:55    7:45   17:51     7:05     2:08