2. BRL MTBO ENVIA-AQUA-CUP 2005So 01.05.2005 09:06
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Name                           Zeit                                                                                                                    



Jugend  (6)                                  9.0 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                              1(57)    2(37)    3(35)   4(33)   5(52)   6(58)   7(39)   8(60)   9(61)  10(56)  11(47)  12(48)       Z         

     1 Aike Ojus                     52:58     2:23     7:34    11:43   14:37   20:59   25:29   27:49   32:46   36:33   40:19   48:43   51:22   52:58         
       SV Wiss Quedlinburg                     2:23     5:11     4:09    2:54    6:22    4:30    2:20    4:57    3:47    3:46    8:24    2:39    1:36         
     2 Milan Männel                  59:10     2:54    10:05    13:33   16:43   22:02   27:01   29:32   35:07   39:57   43:03   54:56   57:26   59:10         
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       2:54     7:11     3:28    3:10    5:19    4:59    2:31    5:35    4:50    3:06   11:53    2:30    1:44         
     3 Michael Henck               1:02:11     3:08    13:09    16:35   19:48   25:04   30:04   32:33   38:11   42:53   45:58   57:59 1:00:28 1:02:11         
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         3:08    10:01     3:26    3:13    5:16    5:00    2:29    5:38    4:42    3:05   12:01    2:29    1:43         
     4 Tommy Grusser               1:10:57     3:59     9:10    16:24   21:31   31:05   37:22   40:25   48:14   52:26   57:12 1:05:24 1:09:22 1:10:57         
       ESV Bitterfeld                          3:59     5:11     7:14    5:07    9:34    6:17    3:03    7:49    4:12    4:46    8:12    3:58    1:35         
     5 Eric Schulz                 1:13:54     2:40    15:08    18:57   25:18   31:51   37:13   39:56   47:26   54:26   58:19 1:08:18 1:11:59 1:13:54         
       ESV Bitterfeld                          2:40    12:28     3:49    6:21    6:33    5:22    2:43    7:30    7:00    3:53    9:59    3:41    1:55         

       Johann Thomas                Fehlst     3:22     8:13    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   59:40         
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       3:22     4:51                                                                                    51:27         



Frauen  (5)                                  9.0 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                              1(57)    2(37)    3(35)   4(33)   5(52)   6(58)   7(39)   8(60)   9(61)  10(56)  11(47)  12(48)       Z         

     1 Anne Stöckel                  57:42     3:09     9:34    13:51   17:24   25:23   31:21   34:13   40:03   43:20   47:10   53:05   55:56   57:42         
       USV Jena                                3:09     6:25     4:17    3:33    7:59    5:58    2:52    5:50    3:17    3:50    5:55    2:51    1:46         
     2 Kathrin Peters                59:45     4:00     8:35    13:38   16:24   21:47   27:43   30:36   36:23   39:16   44:05   52:50   58:09   59:45         
       WOLV Oelsa                              4:00     4:35     5:03    2:46    5:23    5:56    2:53    5:47    2:53    4:49    8:45    5:19    1:36         
     3 Andrea Kröber               1:05:51     3:08     8:34    13:53   18:45   25:13   31:02   33:44   41:54   46:02   50:12   58:55 1:04:17 1:05:51         
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       3:08     5:26     5:19    4:52    6:28    5:49    2:42    8:10    4:08    4:10    8:43    5:22    1:34         
     4 Viola Kaiser                1:14:25     4:30    10:05    16:05   21:07   34:42   41:12   44:54   52:08   55:48 1:01:55 1:09:12 1:12:14 1:14:25         
       HSG Merseburg                           4:30     5:35     6:00    5:02   13:35    6:30    3:42    7:14    3:40    6:07    7:17    3:02    2:11         
     5 Liebal Kathrin              1:59:10     4:20    13:58    35:01   38:48   47:54   57:27 1:01:03 1:24:30 1:30:32 1:42:31 1:53:36 1:56:56 1:59:10         
       ESV Dresden                             4:20     9:38    21:03    3:47    9:06    9:33    3:36   23:27    6:02   11:59   11:05    3:20    2:14         



Männer  (14)                                 13.2 km  0 Hm   20 P                           
                                              1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(53)  12(41)  13(42)  14(43) 
                                             15(44)   16(45)   17(46)  18(47)  19(48)  20(49)       Z                                                         

     1 Holger Mager                1:05:33     2:04     6:04    12:29   15:16   17:26   18:53   21:11   25:08   28:51   33:31   36:08   43:41   45:02   47:44 
       Post SV Dresden                         2:04     4:00     6:25    2:47    2:10    1:27    2:18    3:57    3:43    4:40    2:37    7:33    1:21    2:42 
                                              51:02    54:19    58:40 1:01:22 1:03:06 1:04:42 1:05:33                                                         
                                               3:18     3:17     4:21    2:42    1:44    1:36    0:51                                                         
     2 Hendrik Heß                 1:07:56     2:38     5:26    11:08   15:05   17:22   18:52   21:37   26:03   29:27   34:03   36:40   44:07   46:03   48:54 
       RSG 52 Stollberg - Team Ra              2:38     2:48     5:42    3:57    2:17    1:30    2:45    4:26    3:24    4:36    2:37    7:27    1:56    2:51 
                                              53:21    57:24  1:01:25 1:04:07 1:05:46 1:07:11 1:07:56                                                         
                                               4:27     4:03     4:01    2:42    1:39    1:25    0:45                                                         
     3 Denny Albert                1:09:32     2:33     5:49    12:03   14:56   17:12   18:44   21:26   25:23   30:01   35:06   38:42   45:52   48:04   50:51 
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         2:33     3:16     6:14    2:53    2:16    1:32    2:42    3:57    4:38    5:05    3:36    7:10    2:12    2:47 
                                              54:26    58:35  1:02:30 1:05:12 1:07:10 1:08:30 1:09:32                                                         
                                               3:35     4:09     3:55    2:42    1:58    1:20    1:02                                                         
     4 Mark Huster                 1:10:22     2:00     6:47    12:57   15:36   17:56   19:23   21:41   26:17   30:02   35:24   39:00   46:13   47:41   50:20 
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         2:00     4:47     6:10    2:39    2:20    1:27    2:18    4:36    3:45    5:22    3:36    7:13    1:28    2:39 
                                              53:49    58:00  1:03:48 1:06:33 1:08:19 1:09:38 1:10:22                                                         
                                               3:29     4:11     5:48    2:45    1:46    1:19    0:44                                                         
     5 Kai Gossel                  1:10:29     2:29     5:44    10:52   13:43   16:03   17:37   20:14   26:35   30:18   35:06   37:37   46:17   48:14   51:31 
       SV Wiss Quedlinburg                     2:29     3:15     5:08    2:51    2:20    1:34    2:37    6:21    3:43    4:48    2:31    8:40    1:57    3:17 
                                              56:11  1:00:03  1:04:05 1:06:43 1:08:29 1:09:44 1:10:29           39:40                                         
                                               4:40     3:52     4:02    2:38    1:46    1:15    0:45             *45                                         
     6 Axel Deinert                1:12:34     2:38     5:46    12:20   15:11   17:35   19:11   21:42   28:27   32:41   37:16   39:38   48:25   50:40   53:30 
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         2:38     3:08     6:34    2:51    2:24    1:36    2:31    6:45    4:14    4:35    2:22    8:47    2:15    2:50 
                                              56:53  1:01:27  1:05:45 1:08:43 1:10:34 1:11:52 1:12:34                                                         
                                               3:23     4:34     4:18    2:58    1:51    1:18    0:42                                                         
     7 Thomas Hartung              1:13:03     2:14     5:23    12:02   15:21   18:01   19:39   22:08   26:42   30:41   35:49   38:48   46:45   48:42   51:53 
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         2:14     3:09     6:39    3:19    2:40    1:38    2:29    4:34    3:59    5:08    2:59    7:57    1:57    3:11 
                                              55:52  1:01:38  1:06:03 1:08:55 1:10:49 1:12:08 1:13:03                                                         
                                               3:59     5:46     4:25    2:52    1:54    1:19    0:55                                                         
     8 Harald Männel               1:13:04     2:33     6:58    13:45   17:16   19:31   21:12   23:40   28:12   32:09   36:52   39:08   47:00   48:45   51:37 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       2:33     4:25     6:47    3:31    2:15    1:41    2:28    4:32    3:57    4:43    2:16    7:52    1:45    2:52 
                                              55:38  1:00:02  1:04:25 1:07:48 1:10:15 1:11:48 1:13:04                                                         
                                               4:01     4:24     4:23    3:23    2:27    1:33    1:16                                                         
     9 Ronny Klinke                1:13:59     2:29     5:35    12:08   15:47   18:09   19:45   22:38   27:10   31:56   37:13   40:37   48:43   50:45   53:36 
       RV Adler Buchloe                        2:29     3:06     6:33    3:39    2:22    1:36    2:53    4:32    4:46    5:17    3:24    8:06    2:02    2:51 
                                              57:49  1:02:28  1:06:44 1:09:43 1:11:43 1:13:06 1:13:59                                                         
                                               4:13     4:39     4:16    2:59    2:00    1:23    0:53                                                         
    10 Tino Hamann                 1:15:15     2:20     5:42    12:51   16:17   18:43   20:21   22:52   27:33   31:35   37:36   40:44   48:42   50:21   53:44 
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         2:20     3:22     7:09    3:26    2:26    1:38    2:31    4:41    4:02    6:01    3:08    7:58    1:39    3:23 
                                              58:23  1:02:45  1:07:04 1:10:06 1:12:33 1:14:03 1:15:15                                                         
                                               4:39     4:22     4:19    3:02    2:27    1:30    1:12                                                         
    11 Jens Struckmann             1:17:01     2:50     8:52    15:39   19:14   21:41   23:18   25:49   30:22   34:30   39:58   42:51   50:59   52:35   55:55 
       MTV Braunschweiger                      2:50     6:02     6:47    3:35    2:27    1:37    2:31    4:33    4:08    5:28    2:53    8:08    1:36    3:20 
                                            1:00:00  1:04:42  1:09:09 1:12:20 1:14:32 1:16:08 1:17:01                                                         
                                               4:05     4:42     4:27    3:11    2:12    1:36    0:53                                                         
    12 Jeff Kammerad               1:19:12     6:20    11:25    18:31   21:59   24:21   26:01   28:40   33:33   38:20   43:46   46:35   54:45   56:47   59:58 
       SV Wiss Quedlinburg                     6:20     5:05     7:06    3:28    2:22    1:40    2:39    4:53    4:47    5:26    2:49    8:10    2:02    3:11 
                                            1:03:29  1:08:01  1:12:05 1:14:58 1:16:46 1:18:01 1:19:12                                                         
                                               3:31     4:32     4:04    2:53    1:48    1:15    1:11                                                         
    13 Benny Lautenbach            1:36:17     6:26    13:23    20:56   24:30   27:18   29:08   31:40   37:02   42:36   48:12   54:24 1:06:14 1:08:38 1:11:51 
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         6:26     6:57     7:33    3:34    2:48    1:50    2:32    5:22    5:34    5:36    6:12   11:50    2:24    3:13 
                                            1:16:00  1:21:00  1:26:16 1:29:33 1:31:51 1:34:52 1:36:17                                                         
                                               4:09     5:00     5:16    3:17    2:18    3:01    1:25                                                         
    14 Ralf Niebuhr                1:37:31    10:38    15:00    23:03   26:59   30:30   32:21   35:19   41:36   45:56   53:02   57:27 1:08:02 1:10:15 1:13:39 
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                        10:38     4:22     8:03    3:56    3:31    1:51    2:58    6:17    4:20    7:06    4:25   10:35    2:13    3:24 
                                            1:17:54  1:23:09  1:28:48 1:32:15 1:34:27 1:36:02 1:37:31                                                         
                                               4:15     5:15     5:39    3:27    2:12    1:35    1:29                                                         



Frauen Elite  (3)                            11.8 km  0 Hm   12 P                           
                                              1(55)    2(51)    3(32)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(37)   8(47)   9(56)  10(45)  11(54)  12(48)       Z         

     1 Sylvia Thomas                 59:08     6:32    11:56    16:45   24:01   29:25   33:43   37:02   41:18   46:34   49:28   53:11   57:27   59:08         
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       6:32     5:24     4:49    7:16    5:24    4:18    3:19    4:16    5:16    2:54    3:43    4:16    1:41         
     2 Christin Kirbach            1:04:49     9:19    15:25    19:32   27:22   33:13   37:45   41:26   46:06   50:23   53:42   58:37 1:03:08 1:04:49         
       TSV '92 Freiberg                        9:19     6:06     4:07    7:50    5:51    4:32    3:41    4:40    4:17    3:19    4:55    4:31    1:41         
     3 Richter Kathrina            1:06:05    11:27    16:21    20:04   27:59   33:20   37:14   40:48   50:03   53:30   56:20   59:48 1:04:39 1:06:05         
       ESV Dresden                            11:27     4:54     3:43    7:55    5:21    3:54    3:34    9:15    3:27    2:50    3:28    4:51    1:26         



Junioren  (7)                                11.8 km  0 Hm   12 P                           
                                              1(55)    2(51)    3(32)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(37)   8(47)   9(56)  10(45)  11(54)  12(48)       Z         

     1 Carlo Kühn                    54:24     6:47    11:31    14:56   21:45   27:22   31:33   34:58   38:49   43:09   46:00   48:56   53:04   54:24         
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         6:47     4:44     3:25    6:49    5:37    4:11    3:25    3:51    4:20    2:51    2:56    4:08    1:20         
     2 Arne Nilas Sobczak            56:52     6:22    11:03    14:34   24:22   29:28   34:24   37:26   42:07   45:25   48:02   51:25   55:31   56:52         
       SSV Langenhagen                         6:22     4:41     3:31    9:48    5:06    4:56    3:02    4:41    3:18    2:37    3:23    4:06    1:21         
     3 Tom Borbe                     59:52     7:06    13:40    17:12   23:31   28:42   32:54   37:27   42:00   46:59   49:57   53:05   58:17   59:52         
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         7:06     6:34     3:32    6:19    5:11    4:12    4:33    4:33    4:59    2:58    3:08    5:12    1:35         
     4 Tobias Valenta              1:13:16     7:54    13:19    16:39   29:16   34:23   39:33   42:50   51:15   59:03 1:02:59 1:06:29 1:11:43 1:13:16         
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         7:54     5:25     3:20   12:37    5:07    5:10    3:17    8:25    7:48    3:56    3:30    5:14    1:33         
     5 Christian Gläß              1:17:49     8:05    15:22    19:20   32:14   38:56   45:27   50:29   57:41 1:02:06 1:06:22 1:11:01 1:16:12 1:17:49         
       ESV Bitterfeld                          8:05     7:17     3:58   12:54    6:42    6:31    5:02    7:12    4:25    4:16    4:39    5:11    1:37         
     6 Michael Kaiser              1:20:17    10:54    17:20    22:11   31:30   45:02   49:44   53:30 1:00:42 1:04:54 1:08:31 1:13:17 1:18:57 1:20:17         
       ESV Bitterfeld                         10:54     6:26     4:51    9:19   13:32    4:42    3:46    7:12    4:12    3:37    4:46    5:40    1:20         

       Benjamin Michael             Fehlst     7:22    12:31    15:52   26:38   31:37   36:33   -----   -----   42:21   45:59   49:44   55:05   56:37         
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         7:22     5:09     3:21   10:46    4:59    4:56                    5:48    3:38    3:45    5:21    1:32         



Senioren 1  (13)                             11.5 km  0 Hm   13 P                           
                                              1(50)    2(47)    3(37)   4(36)   5(32)   6(51)   7(34)   8(52)   9(39)  10(40)  11(53)  12(54)  13(49)       Z 

     1 Jens Junghanß                 55:44     2:25     7:01    11:22   13:49   19:04   25:09   29:57   32:45   38:04   43:04   45:56   50:29   54:15   55:44 
       Post SV Dresden                         2:25     4:36     4:21    2:27    5:15    6:05    4:48    2:48    5:19    5:00    2:52    4:33    3:46    1:29 
     2 Göran Wendler                 57:59     2:23     7:08    14:04   16:33   21:10   26:58   32:04   34:46   40:33   45:27   48:14   53:14   56:59   57:59 
       SV Wiss Quedlinburg                     2:23     4:45     6:56    2:29    4:37    5:48    5:06    2:42    5:47    4:54    2:47    5:00    3:45    1:00 
     3 Olaf Kaden                    58:51     2:25     6:37    11:08   13:25   19:31   24:26   30:17   32:36   39:57   46:35   49:27   54:10   57:45   58:51 
       TSV Nieder-Hilbersheim                  2:25     4:12     4:31    2:17    6:06    4:55    5:51    2:19    7:21    6:38    2:52    4:43    3:35    1:06 
     4 Michael Sturm               1:00:11     2:11     6:18    10:12   12:34   20:13   25:34   31:49   34:15   40:15   46:55   50:39   54:53   58:55 1:00:11 
       ESV Bitterfeld                          2:11     4:07     3:54    2:22    7:39    5:21    6:15    2:26    6:00    6:40    3:44    4:14    4:02    1:16 
     5 Kassau Thomas               1:00:16     2:42     7:07    11:09   13:44   18:22   24:39   30:24   33:09   39:07   44:48   47:55   54:35   58:46 1:00:16 
       ESV Dresden                             2:42     4:25     4:02    2:35    4:38    6:17    5:45    2:45    5:58    5:41    3:07    6:40    4:11    1:30 
     6 Denis Hebestreit            1:03:12     6:18    11:19    16:00   18:42   23:01   29:21   34:59   37:53   43:40   49:54   52:51   57:40 1:02:15 1:03:12 
       ESV Bitterfeld                          6:18     5:01     4:41    2:42    4:19    6:20    5:38    2:54    5:47    6:14    2:57    4:49    4:35    0:57 
     7 Jens Klopfer                1:09:08     4:00     9:49    14:59   18:09   26:49   33:51   39:39   42:40   49:07   55:39   58:47 1:04:05 1:08:15 1:09:08 
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         4:00     5:49     5:10    3:10    8:40    7:02    5:48    3:01    6:27    6:32    3:08    5:18    4:10    0:53 
     8 Pfeifer Holger              1:09:41    10:08    15:04    19:20   22:11   28:18   34:51   40:51   43:49   49:22   54:56   58:28 1:03:32 1:08:17 1:09:41 
       ESV Dresden                            10:08     4:56     4:16    2:51    6:07    6:33    6:00    2:58    5:33    5:34    3:32    5:04    4:45    1:24 
     9 Schmidt Peter               1:09:57     3:01     8:22    13:19   16:18   24:36   31:44   38:22   41:44   47:53   53:49   58:46 1:04:17 1:08:36 1:09:57 
       ESV Dresden                             3:01     5:21     4:57    2:59    8:18    7:08    6:38    3:22    6:09    5:56    4:57    5:31    4:19    1:21 
    10 Eric Reith                  1:10:00     4:21    10:50    15:36   19:23   25:07   31:30   37:06   39:59   47:28   55:06   58:46 1:03:59 1:08:26 1:10:00 
       Motor Leipzig West                      4:21     6:29     4:46    3:47    5:44    6:23    5:36    2:53    7:29    7:38    3:40    5:13    4:27    1:34 
    11 Kretzschmar Ulrich          1:10:27     9:31    14:26    19:13   21:33   29:19   36:32   42:13   44:51   51:11   57:03   59:54 1:05:03 1:09:10 1:10:27 
       ESV Dresden                             9:31     4:55     4:47    2:20    7:46    7:13    5:41    2:38    6:20    5:52    2:51    5:09    4:07    1:17 
    12 Reise Jens                  1:12:34     5:00    10:45    15:21   17:58   25:42   31:52   38:01   40:43   47:47   54:24   59:02 1:04:29 1:11:02 1:12:34 
       ESV Dresden                             5:00     5:45     4:36    2:37    7:44    6:10    6:09    2:42    7:04    6:37    4:38    5:27    6:33    1:32 
    13 Frank Beckensträber         1:13:54     2:45     9:21    14:48   17:42   23:00   31:59   39:01   42:42   49:13   57:05 1:01:03 1:07:24 1:12:23 1:13:54 
       ESV Bitterfeld                          2:45     6:36     5:27    2:54    5:18    8:59    7:02    3:41    6:31    7:52    3:58    6:21    4:59    1:31 



Senioren 2  (9)                              10.1 km  0 Hm   12 P                           
                                              1(37)    2(35)    3(31)   4(32)   5(33)   6(52)   7(58)   8(60)   9(61)  10(56)  11(47)  12(48)       Z         

     1 Sergej Sonneberg              51:49     3:40     6:45    11:30   15:07   22:44   28:11   32:16   37:05   39:52   43:24   48:24   50:24   51:49         
       TB Osnabrücker                          3:40     3:05     4:45    3:37    7:37    5:27    4:05    4:49    2:47    3:32    5:00    2:00    1:25         
     2 Uwe Genatis                   52:15     3:30     6:48    10:08   14:00   21:43   26:59   31:09   36:07   38:43   42:48   48:29   50:51   52:15         
       SV Mitrachting                          3:30     3:18     3:20    3:52    7:43    5:16    4:10    4:58    2:36    4:05    5:41    2:22    1:24         
     3 Dietmar Fremder               53:43     3:30     6:55    10:47   14:46   22:44   29:02   33:14   37:51   40:36   44:29   49:41   52:02   53:43         
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       3:30     3:25     3:52    3:59    7:58    6:18    4:12    4:37    2:45    3:53    5:12    2:21    1:41         
     4 Mathias Jahn                  54:51     4:00     9:49    14:36   18:12   25:50   31:09   35:15   40:02   42:50   46:18   51:20   53:21   54:51         
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         4:00     5:49     4:47    3:36    7:38    5:19    4:06    4:47    2:48    3:28    5:02    2:01    1:30         
     5 Holm Winter                   55:40     3:54     7:52    11:17   15:45   24:03   29:21   34:15   39:20   42:17   45:23   51:50   54:10   55:40         
       WOLV Oelsa                              3:54     3:58     3:25    4:28    8:18    5:18    4:54    5:05    2:57    3:06    6:27    2:20    1:30         
     6 Arnd Stöckel                1:01:28     3:49     9:30    12:59   18:40   28:19   34:27   39:07   44:20   47:23   51:11   57:03   59:39 1:01:28         
       USV Jena                                3:49     5:41     3:29    5:41    9:39    6:08    4:40    5:13    3:03    3:48    5:52    2:36    1:49         
     7 Mario Klammt                1:06:09     4:39    10:54    14:26   19:00   28:37   36:20   41:30   47:33   50:37   54:42 1:01:15 1:04:09 1:06:09         
       ESV Bitterfeld                          4:39     6:15     3:32    4:34    9:37    7:43    5:10    6:03    3:04    4:05    6:33    2:54    2:00         
     8 Siegmar Wolf                1:13:13     4:21     9:03    13:07   19:30   31:13   40:13   45:27   51:57   55:04   59:50 1:08:28 1:11:09 1:13:13         
       Motor Leipzig West                      4:21     4:42     4:04    6:23   11:43    9:00    5:14    6:30    3:07    4:46    8:38    2:41    2:04         
     9 Rolf-Dieter Borbe           1:13:21     7:05    12:36    17:56   24:56   32:43   40:59   47:04   52:36   56:53 1:01:33 1:08:35 1:11:32 1:13:21         
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         7:05     5:31     5:20    7:00    7:47    8:16    6:05    5:32    4:17    4:40    7:02    2:57    1:49         



Senioren 3  (4)                              7.7 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                              1(31)    2(36)    3(33)   4(34)   5(37)   6(60)   7(53)   8(54)   9(59)  10(49)       Z                         

     1 Udo Sobczak                   40:02     4:18     7:37    11:38   16:43   20:25   25:13   28:59   33:30   37:58   39:00   40:02                         
       OT Nordheide                            4:18     3:19     4:01    5:05    3:42    4:48    3:46    4:31    4:28    1:02    1:02                         
     2 Gert Böhme                    41:42     3:56     7:46    12:03   15:33   19:57   24:43   28:43   34:41   39:07   40:17   41:42                         
       SG Motor Halle                          3:56     3:50     4:17    3:30    4:24    4:46    4:00    5:58    4:26    1:10    1:25                         
     3 Rüdiger Hagner                46:05     6:29    10:17    14:44   19:30   23:41   28:42   33:02   38:58   44:02   45:04   46:05                         
       HSG Merseburg                           6:29     3:48     4:27    4:46    4:11    5:01    4:20    5:56    5:04    1:02    1:01                         
     4 Günther Pötzsch               49:55     3:57     7:54    14:15   21:37   26:09   31:35   36:34   43:05   47:18   48:37   49:55                         
       SG Motor Halle                          3:57     3:57     6:21    7:22    4:32    5:26    4:59    6:31    4:13    1:19    1:18                         



Senioren 4  (6)                              7.7 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                              1(31)    2(36)    3(33)   4(34)   5(37)   6(60)   7(53)   8(54)   9(59)  10(49)       Z                         

     1 Günter Krusch                 41:25     3:40     9:17    13:24   17:15   21:25   26:25   30:27   35:34   39:08   40:17   41:25                         
       SV Wiss Quedlinburg                     3:40     5:37     4:07    3:51    4:10    5:00    4:02    5:07    3:34    1:09    1:08                         
     2 Günter Blöcher                51:34     4:17    11:50    16:50   21:31   26:23   31:23   36:50   43:39   48:41   50:21   51:34                         
       TV Eichen                               4:17     7:33     5:00    4:41    4:52    5:00    5:27    6:49    5:02    1:40    1:13                         
     3 Rainer Ackermann              58:10     4:07     8:04    14:05   20:38   28:48   33:37   41:16   47:39   55:25   56:59   58:10                         
       Motor Leipzig West                      4:07     3:57     6:01    6:33    8:10    4:49    7:39    6:23    7:46    1:34    1:11                         
     4 Arnold Krüger               1:00:13    10:04    14:36    21:30   26:57   32:38   38:56   44:11   52:24   57:32   58:53 1:00:13                         
       SV 1861 Schönebecker                   10:04     4:32     6:54    5:27    5:41    6:18    5:15    8:13    5:08    1:21    1:20                         
     5 Manfred Einecke             1:13:38     6:54    12:08    18:54   26:02   42:10   48:51   55:28 1:03:36 1:09:43 1:11:23 1:13:38                         
       HSG Merseburg                           6:54     5:14     6:46    7:08   16:08    6:41    6:37    8:08    6:07    1:40    2:15                         
     6 Siegfried Hollmann          1:14:09     4:54    13:05    17:43   21:38   26:14   54:30 1:01:39 1:07:23 1:11:49 1:13:11 1:14:09                         
       Motor Leipzig West                      4:54     8:11     4:38    3:55    4:36   28:16    7:09    5:44    4:26    1:22    0:58                         



Kinder  (1)                                  4.5 km  0 Hm   8 P                             
                                              1(57)    2(47)    3(60)   4(56)   5(46)   6(59)   7(48)   8(49)       Z                                         

     1 Tom Henschel                  43:40     5:43    10:33    16:47   26:12   31:35   35:33   38:56   42:14   43:40                                         
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         5:43     4:50     6:14    9:25    5:23    3:58    3:23    3:18    1:26                                         



Schüler  (1)                                 6.0 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                              1(50)    2(57)    3(47)   4(60)   5(56)   6(53)   7(54)   8(46)   9(48)  10(49)       Z                         

     1 Theresa Schubert            1:34:01     5:18     9:44    18:02   27:17   37:09   40:56   51:33 1:12:29 1:28:53 1:32:00 1:34:01                         
       SV Sa 90 Werdau                         5:18     4:26     8:18    9:15    9:52    3:47   10:37   20:56   16:24    3:07    2:01                         



Offene Kategorie  (1)                        6.0 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                              1(50)    2(57)    3(47)   4(60)   5(56)   6(53)   7(54)   8(46)   9(48)  10(49)       Z                         

     1 Sandra Tschauder            1:05:37    13:56    20:40    25:58   31:18   36:10   39:44   49:57   55:29 1:00:49 1:03:40 1:05:37                         
       ohne Leipzig                           13:56     6:44     5:18    5:20    4:52    3:34   10:13    5:32    5:20    2:51    1:57