Ergebnisliste
3. BRL um den envia-aqua Cup in Sohland am 28.05.2005
generated by olp
Platz Name
Klub
Zeit  Zwischenzeiten
Frauen E 10200 m, 13 Posten
1(41) 2(38) 3(36) 4(35) 5(34) 6(39) 7(31) 8(43) 9(44) 10(45) 11(48) 12(51)
13(100) Z
1. Dannowski Anke
ESV Dresden
61:24 5:34
5:34
10:10
4:36
17:08
6:58
22:03
4:55
25:46
3:43
28:04
2:18
33:58
5:54
39:38
5:40
41:44
2:06
44:57
3:13
53:39
8:42
59:19
5:40
61:04
1:45
61:24
0:20
2. Richter Katharina
ESV Dresden
72:02 7:26
7:26
12:06
4:40
20:34
8:28
26:11
5:37
30:52
4:41
33:19
2:27
42:15
8:56
46:11
3:56
48:46
2:35
54:13
5:27
63:51
9:38
69:36
5:45
71:43
2:07
72:02
0:19
3. Kirbach Christin
TSV '92 Freiberg
80:51 7:16
7:16
15:09
7:53
23:37
8:28
30:47
7:10
35:47
5:00
39:00
3:13
48:02
9:02
53:32
5:30
56:44
3:12
60:49
4:05
71:07
10:18
78:24
7:17
80:26
2:02
80:51
0:25
4. Eulitz Gabi
ESV Dresden
94:21 12:36
12:36
19:39
7:03
28:40
9:01
35:32
6:52
40:48
5:16
44:51
4:03
53:01
8:10
61:18
8:17
65:33
4:15
70:14
4:41
82:29
12:15
92:09
9:40
94:00
1:51
94:21
0:21
Frauen 8300 m, 12 Posten
1(31) 2(40) 3(34) 4(33) 5(42) 6(44) 7(45) 8(49) 9(50) 10(52) 11(51) 12(100)
Z
1. Jahn Lydia
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
72:13 9:02
9:02
14:03
5:01
19:16
5:13
26:28
7:12
34:36
8:08
40:15
5:39
45:30
5:15
58:16
12:46
62:12
3:56
65:40
3:28
69:17
3:37
71:50
2:33
72:13
0:23
(51)
69:19
2. Peters Katrin
WOLV Oelsa
73:33 9:10
9:10
13:15
4:05
18:50
5:35
27:57
9:07
36:16
8:19
41:41
5:25
46:20
4:39
58:58
12:38
63:16
4:18
67:27
4:11
70:37
3:10
73:08
2:31
73:33
0:25
3. Vachova Ilona
Verein ONO
84:18 10:02
10:02
14:52
4:50
23:19
8:27
28:35
5:16
37:01
8:26
44:32
7:31
49:20
4:48
64:59
15:39
70:41
5:42
76:18
5:37
80:51
4:33
83:49
2:58
84:18
0:29
4. Heinrich Kristine
USV TU Dresden
106:40 10:51
10:51
26:46
15:55
32:29
5:43
38:14
5:45
47:02
8:48
54:32
7:30
67:42
13:10
89:34
21:52
95:01
5:27
100:10
5:09
103:55
3:45
106:16
2:21
106:40
0:24
Sonnenberg Olga
Osnabrücker TB
SI-Daten? 11:13
11:13
18:07
6:54
24:58
6:51
35:03
10:05
51:52
16:49
59:15
7:23
80:30
21:15
-
-
-
-
90:30
10:00
94:03
3:33
96:28
2:25
97:09
0:41
Liebal Katrin
ESV Dresden
SI-Daten? 15:56
15:56
22:43
6:47
29:01
6:18
34:48
5:47
53:58
19:10
71:17
17:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jugend 8300 m, 12 Posten
1(31) 2(40) 3(34) 4(33) 5(42) 6(44) 7(45) 8(49) 9(50) 10(52) 11(51) 12(100)
Z
1. Männel Milan
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
68:08 9:28
9:28
16:41
7:13
21:27
4:46
25:47
4:20
34:12
8:25
38:27
4:15
43:33
5:06
53:41
10:08
57:52
4:11
62:21
4:29
66:08
3:47
67:47
1:39
68:08
0:21
2. Ojus Aike
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
72:20 727:58
727:58
732:27
4:29
736:24
3:57
743:27
7:03
751:32
8:05
755:04
3:32
764:31
9:27
776:47
12:16
780:28
3:41
785:42
5:14
789:22
3:40
792:01
2:39
792:20
0:19
3. Schulz Eric
ESV Bitterfeld
76:02 14:25
14:25
18:45
4:20
24:07
5:22
31:31
7:24
40:26
8:55
46:31
6:05
51:37
5:06
61:45
10:08
66:12
4:27
70:25
4:13
74:00
3:35
75:40
1:40
76:02
0:22
4. Schmidt Richard
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
92:14 11:20
11:20
22:24
11:04
29:16
6:52
37:31
8:15
47:27
9:56
52:56
5:29
59:10
6:14
74:25
15:15
79:52
5:27
85:18
5:26
89:44
4:26
91:51
2:07
92:14
0:23
5. Henck Michael
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
99:44 9:40
9:40
15:18
5:38
28:12
12:54
35:11
6:59
46:16
11:05
51:08
4:52
62:49
11:41
76:51
14:02
81:17
4:26
85:59
4:42
90:39
4:40
99:20
8:41
99:44
0:24
6. Schlegel Marius
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
104:19 9:27
9:27
13:37
4:10
36:25
22:48
43:37
7:12
57:02
13:25
65:03
8:01
70:48
5:45
87:49
17:01
92:36
4:47
96:25
3:49
101:57
5:32
103:57
2:00
104:19
0:22
(33)
17:26
(48)
86:36
Thomas Johann
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
SI-Daten? 10:06
10:06
14:57
4:51
34:38
19:41
39:08
4:30
-
-
50:26
11:18
54:56
4:30
68:55
13:59
74:26
5:31
79:01
4:35
81:53
2:52
83:41
1:48
84:04
0:23
(33)
18:47
(41)
45:26
Junioren 10200 m, 13 Posten
1(41) 2(38) 3(36) 4(35) 5(34) 6(39) 7(31) 8(43) 9(44) 10(45) 11(48) 12(51)
13(100) Z
1. Kühn Carlo
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
58:49 6:03
6:03
9:19
3:16
16:31
7:12
21:12
4:41
25:17
4:05
28:53
3:36
34:58
6:05
38:45
3:47
41:08
2:23
44:06
2:58
52:26
8:20
57:12
4:46
58:30
1:18
58:49
0:19
2. Borbe Tom
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
63:43 7:28
7:28
10:48
3:20
17:56
7:08
22:44
4:48
26:39
3:55
29:13
2:34
35:45
6:32
39:40
3:55
42:01
2:21
45:52
3:51
55:06
9:14
61:35
6:29
63:24
1:49
63:43
0:19
(43)
3:16
3. Valenta Tobias
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
64:10 7:48
7:48
11:29
3:41
18:40
7:11
23:54
5:14
28:26
4:32
30:44
2:18
36:50
6:06
40:48
3:58
43:36
2:48
47:42
4:06
56:53
9:11
62:15
5:22
63:50
1:35
64:10
0:20
4. Michael Benjamin
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
81:36 8:52
8:52
13:30
4:38
23:49
10:19
29:42
5:53
35:28
5:46
39:54
4:26
46:43
6:49
54:16
7:33
56:46
2:30
61:25
4:39
72:59
11:34
79:34
6:35
81:14
1:40
81:36
0:22
5. Kaiser Michael
ESV Bitterfeld
90:40 8:31
8:31
13:16
4:45
23:42
10:26
31:30
7:48
37:08
5:38
41:01
3:53
49:16
8:15
54:03
4:47
56:57
2:54
68:20
11:23
80:40
12:20
88:17
7:37
90:20
2:03
90:40
0:20
Waschkowski Markus
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
SI-Daten? 7:16
7:16
12:02
4:46
20:02
8:00
25:49
5:47
30:22
4:33
32:58
2:36
39:13
6:15
43:35
4:22
50:28
6:53
56:34
6:06
-
-
77:23
20:49
79:23
2:00
79:43
0:20
(50)
71:53
Kinder 4200 m, 7 Posten
1(32) 2(40) 3(39) 4(33) 5(31) 6(51) 7(100) Z
1. Henschel Tom
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
87:35 30:12
30:12
35:33
5:21
51:39
16:06
62:52
11:13
75:50
12:58
78:54
3:04
87:06
8:12
87:35
0:29
Männer 12900 m, 16 Posten
1(31) 2(33) 3(39) 4(35) 5(36) 6(37) 7(38) 8(43) 9(44) 10(46) 11(50) 12(49)
13(47) 14(52) 15(51) 16(100) Z
1. Mager Holger
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
64:21 7:40
7:40
11:29
3:49
15:15
3:46
18:02
2:47
21:57
3:55
27:18
5:21
31:54
4:36
38:01
6:07
39:38
1:37
42:06
2:28
50:52
8:46
52:49
1:57
55:24
2:35
60:29
5:05
62:31
2:02
64:04
1:33
64:21
0:17
2. Ritter Ales
Verein ONO
68:11 6:07
6:07
11:33
5:26
15:33
4:00
18:31
2:58
22:40
4:09
28:33
5:53
33:24
4:51
39:49
6:25
42:12
2:23
44:53
2:41
53:52
8:59
55:59
2:07
58:44
2:45
64:04
5:20
66:30
2:26
67:53
1:23
68:11
0:18
3. Deinert Axel
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
68:49 6:15
6:15
9:48
3:33
13:21
3:33
16:07
2:46
19:55
3:48
25:35
5:40
31:06
5:31
37:41
6:35
39:04
1:23
41:48
2:44
52:16
10:28
54:12
1:56
59:38
5:26
64:42
5:04
67:04
2:22
68:32
1:28
68:49
0:17
(51)
67:06
4. Albert Denny
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
71:00 6:41
6:41
10:39
3:58
15:04
4:25
18:14
3:10
26:03
7:49
31:20
5:17
35:57
4:37
42:08
6:11
43:39
1:31
46:08
2:29
56:15
10:07
58:25
2:10
61:07
2:42
66:53
5:46
69:16
2:23
70:44
1:28
71:00
0:16
5. Wolfram Frank
USV TU Dresden
71:30 6:54
6:54
10:53
3:59
15:34
4:41
18:45
3:11
23:07
4:22
28:55
5:48
34:20
5:25
41:14
6:54
43:05
1:51
46:09
3:04
57:20
11:11
59:33
2:13
62:24
2:51
67:05
4:41
69:35
2:30
71:09
1:34
71:30
0:21
6. Andre Schöne
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
73:04 7:02
7:02
10:31
3:29
14:05
3:34
17:42
3:37
22:25
4:43
28:31
6:06
33:49
5:18
40:14
6:25
41:51
1:37
44:33
2:42
56:55
12:22
59:03
2:08
61:46
2:43
69:01
7:15
71:20
2:19
72:43
1:23
73:04
0:21
7. Wenzel Falk
USC Leipzig
73:06 6:24
6:24
10:29
4:05
14:39
4:10
17:24
2:45
23:40
6:16
29:18
5:38
34:45
5:27
41:57
7:12
44:20
2:23
47:06
2:46
60:07
13:01
61:56
1:49
64:24
2:28
69:29
5:05
71:21
1:52
72:48
1:27
73:06
0:18
8. Hartung Thomas
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
74:45 6:51
6:51
11:02
4:11
16:13
5:11
19:43
3:30
24:05
4:22
30:01
5:56
35:39
5:38
42:57
7:18
44:56
1:59
48:06
3:10
59:25
11:19
61:39
2:14
64:30
2:51
70:42
6:12
72:57
2:15
74:27
1:30
74:45
0:18
9. Klinke Ronny
RV Adler Buchloe
76:10 6:53
6:53
10:22
3:29
14:32
4:10
17:30
2:58
21:35
4:05
27:50
6:15
33:20
5:30
40:05
6:45
41:41
1:36
44:35
2:54
55:32
10:57
57:56
2:24
61:03
3:07
68:44
7:41
71:40
2:56
75:51
4:11
76:10
0:19
10. Gossel Kai
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
79:30 7:32
7:32
11:06
3:34
16:21
5:15
19:14
2:53
23:35
4:21
29:09
5:34
34:37
5:28
41:21
6:44
44:09
2:48
47:16
3:07
59:38
12:22
62:03
2:25
67:47
5:44
75:27
7:40
77:24
1:57
79:11
1:47
79:30
0:19
11. Huster Mark
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
82:34 7:01
7:01
12:17
5:16
15:59
3:42
18:45
2:46
24:46
6:01
29:50
5:04
43:33
13:43
50:42
7:09
53:32
2:50
56:32
3:00
66:24
9:52
69:25
3:01
71:55
2:30
79:11
7:16
80:58
1:47
82:15
1:17
82:34
0:19
12. Hamann Tino
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
90:53 7:29
7:29
11:37
4:08
15:52
4:15
26:54
11:02
32:41
5:47
38:41
6:00
44:34
5:53
52:32
7:58
54:53
2:21
59:48
4:55
74:22
14:34
77:08
2:46
80:14
3:06
86:41
6:27
89:02
2:21
90:34
1:32
90:53
0:19
13. Lautenbach Benny
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
97:22 7:52
7:52
12:30
4:38
16:32
4:02
21:41
5:09
30:01
8:20
36:02
6:01
41:37
5:35
50:07
8:30
51:41
1:34
54:12
2:31
66:41
12:29
77:22
10:41
82:06
4:44
91:51
9:45
94:03
2:12
97:04
3:01
97:22
0:18
14. Nietbuhr Ralf
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
103:58 8:24
8:24
13:49
5:25
19:57
6:08
24:00
4:03
28:58
4:58
40:01
11:03
47:39
7:38
56:22
8:43
60:17
3:55
66:59
6:42
82:32
15:33
85:09
2:37
88:38
3:29
98:53
10:15
101:57
3:04
103:40
1:43
103:58
0:18
15. Kaufmann Torsten
USV TU Dresden
106:43 9:13
9:13
13:38
4:25
18:51
5:13
23:02
4:11
30:24
7:22
38:42
8:18
47:40
8:58
59:25
11:45
62:41
3:16
66:23
3:42
83:40
17:17
86:35
2:55
90:17
3:42
100:51
10:34
103:35
2:44
106:06
2:31
106:43
0:37
16. Hamann Thomas
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
130:55 8:42
8:42
12:51
4:09
17:42
4:51
22:47
5:05
27:38
4:51
62:35
34:57
68:58
6:23
77:33
8:35
80:53
3:20
102:18
21:25
114:26
12:08
117:12
2:46
120:09
2:57
126:36
6:27
129:14
2:38
130:34
1:20
130:55
0:21
Heß Hendrik
RSG 52 Stollberg
SI-Daten? -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78:28
78:28
Offene 7500 m, 11 Posten
1(42) 2(35) 3(34) 4(40) 5(32) 6(43) 7(44) 8(45) 9(50) 10(51) 11(100) Z
Wieland Anne
Ski Club Lauf a.P.
SI-Daten? 9:12
9:12
30:11
20:59
39:02
8:51
52:59
13:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73:51
20:52
Schüler 6300 m, 9 Posten
1(32) 2(41) 3(40) 4(34) 5(33) 6(31) 7(48) 8(52) 9(100) Z
1. Klammt Benjamin
ESV Bitterfeld
68:59 12:26
12:26
15:04
2:38
24:38
9:34
31:49
7:11
42:03
10:14
49:38
7:35
57:11
7:33
63:00
5:49
68:37
5:37
68:59
0:22
2. Task Semjon
ESV Bitterfeld
146:49 21:13
21:13
56:39
35:26
68:25
11:46
76:02
7:37
90:35
14:33
106:03
15:28
126:28
20:25
137:08
10:40
146:16
9:08
146:49
0:33
Schubert Theresa
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
SI-Daten? 22:14
22:14
27:03
4:49
38:03
11:00
67:25
29:22
-
-
82:30
15:05
111:48
29:18
119:51
8:03
127:07
7:16
127:37
0:30
(33)
43:51
Sen 1 10200 m, 13 Posten
1(41) 2(38) 3(36) 4(35) 5(34) 6(39) 7(31) 8(43) 9(44) 10(45) 11(48) 12(51)
13(100) Z
1. Junghanß Jens
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
60:50 5:58
5:58
9:01
3:03
16:40
7:39
22:06
5:26
26:14
4:08
28:54
2:40
35:07
6:13
38:30
3:23
40:25
1:55
44:03
3:38
53:16
9:13
59:02
5:46
60:31
1:29
60:50
0:19
2. Sturm Michael
ESV Bitterfeld
66:18 6:17
6:17
9:30
3:13
16:26
6:56
21:36
5:10
25:39
4:03
30:01
4:22
38:02
8:01
41:17
3:15
43:22
2:05
49:07
5:45
57:51
8:44
64:31
6:40
65:59
1:28
66:18
0:19
3. Quendt Peer
USV Jena
70:51 7:25
7:25
12:28
5:03
20:47
8:19
26:47
6:00
31:09
4:22
34:01
2:52
40:29
6:28
44:15
3:46
46:40
2:25
50:38
3:58
61:49
11:11
68:29
6:40
70:25
1:56
70:51
0:26
4. Hebestreit Denis
ESV Bitterfeld
71:51 6:54
6:54
10:36
3:42
17:48
7:12
23:41
5:53
27:34
3:53
30:04
2:30
37:45
7:41
42:06
4:21
46:27
4:21
50:19
3:52
60:19
10:00
69:54
9:35
71:28
1:34
71:51
0:23
5. Haupt Hagen
ASG Teutoburger Wald
73:56 728:17
728:17
732:57
4:40
741:02
8:05
747:47
6:45
752:12
4:25
755:01
2:49
762:42
7:41
766:51
4:09
769:07
2:16
773:09
4:02
784:21
11:12
791:30
7:09
793:37
2:07
793:56
0:19
6. Kassau Thomas
ESV Dresden
76:57 6:54
6:54
11:51
4:57
19:17
7:26
24:19
5:02
28:30
4:11
34:00
5:30
40:41
6:41
47:09
6:28
50:07
2:58
56:06
5:59
67:44
11:38
75:26
7:42
76:40
1:14
76:57
0:17
7. Klopfer Jens
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
77:01 8:11
8:11
12:14
4:03
20:43
8:29
27:36
6:53
32:55
5:19
35:51
2:56
43:26
7:35
50:19
6:53
52:52
2:33
57:05
4:13
67:55
10:50
74:40
6:45
76:41
2:01
77:01
0:20
Reise Jens
ESV Dresden
SI-Daten? 7:38
7:38
13:46
6:08
22:09
8:23
28:07
5:58
32:20
4:13
38:14
5:54
-
-
45:03
6:49
47:08
2:05
57:07
9:59
67:43
10:36
75:21
7:38
78:27
3:06
78:46
0:19
Beckensträter Frank
ESV Bitterfeld
SI-Daten? 7:28
7:28
12:30
5:02
22:32
10:02
30:57
8:25
37:30
6:33
41:51
4:21
53:39
11:48
64:05
10:26
67:55
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kretschmar Ulrich
ESV Dresden
SI-Daten? 14:50
14:50
18:45
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sen 2 9000 m, 13 Posten
1(38) 2(35) 3(34) 4(40) 5(33) 6(31) 7(41) 8(43) 9(44) 10(45) 11(50) 12(51)
13(100) Z
1. Sonnenberg Sergej
Osnabrücker TB
62:37 6:51
6:51
11:33
4:42
15:25
3:52
19:10
3:45
22:28
3:18
28:25
5:57
30:45
2:20
33:36
2:51
35:53
2:17
39:45
3:52
57:29
17:44
60:36
3:07
62:15
1:39
62:37
0:22
2. Genatis Uwe
SV Mietraching
64:45 8:12
8:12
13:30
5:18
17:41
4:11
21:59
4:18
26:00
4:01
32:32
6:32
35:14
2:42
39:20
4:06
41:40
2:20
45:44
4:04
58:05
12:21
62:45
4:40
64:24
1:39
64:45
0:21
3. Winter Holm
WOLV Oelsa
75:03 7:58
7:58
13:59
6:01
18:10
4:11
22:28
4:18
31:33
9:05
39:12
7:39
44:22
5:10
50:04
5:42
52:28
2:24
57:35
5:07
68:24
10:49
72:52
4:28
74:41
1:49
75:03
0:22
4. Jahn Matthias
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
75:56 9:58
9:58
16:34
6:36
20:38
4:04
26:00
5:22
30:12
4:12
37:09
6:57
43:17
6:08
46:20
3:03
49:01
2:41
59:16
10:15
69:51
10:35
73:47
3:56
75:35
1:48
75:56
0:21
5. Klammt Mario
ESV Bitterfeld
79:21 9:38
9:38
16:03
6:25
21:23
5:20
26:45
5:22
30:43
3:58
39:06
8:23
44:58
5:52
49:49
4:51
52:35
2:46
58:06
5:31
71:28
13:22
76:56
5:28
78:57
2:01
79:21
0:24
6. Vogel Swen
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
81:47 10:31
10:31
18:47
8:16
24:07
5:20
30:05
5:58
34:01
3:56
42:53
8:52
47:12
4:19
51:49
4:37
54:20
2:31
59:47
5:27
74:04
14:17
79:17
5:13
81:23
2:06
81:47
0:24
7. Siegmar Wolf
Motor Leipzig West
97:26 12:33
12:33
21:34
9:01
27:18
5:44
32:53
5:35
37:22
4:29
46:34
9:12
52:01
5:27
58:26
6:25
61:55
3:29
67:49
5:54
85:29
17:40
91:03
5:34
96:55
5:52
97:26
0:31
8. Borbe Rolf-Dieter
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
101:08 14:03
14:03
21:42
7:39
28:59
7:17
40:21
11:22
45:13
4:52
54:07
8:54
59:28
5:21
64:06
4:38
69:26
5:20
75:57
6:31
90:16
14:19
97:26
7:10
100:33
3:07
101:08
0:35
Sen 3 7500 m, 11 Posten
1(42) 2(35) 3(34) 4(40) 5(32) 6(43) 7(44) 8(45) 9(50) 10(51) 11(100) Z
1. Wendler Christian
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
59:44 5:47
5:47
13:44
7:57
18:18
4:34
22:38
4:20
28:33
5:55
31:58
3:25
34:55
2:57
38:50
3:55
51:39
12:49
57:34
5:55
59:20
1:46
59:44
0:24
2. May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
67:37 726:26
726:26
735:13
8:47
740:53
5:40
746:05
5:12
753:29
7:24
757:03
3:34
760:02
2:59
764:14
4:12
777:45
13:31
784:49
7:04
787:14
2:25
787:37
0:23
3. Wieland Reinhard
Ski Club Lauf a.P.
68:10 5:07
5:07
13:40
8:33
18:20
4:40
23:10
4:50
29:27
6:17
37:28
8:01
41:29
4:01
45:31
4:02
57:32
12:01
62:06
4:34
67:49
5:43
68:10
0:21
4. Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
82:45 5:49
5:49
16:40
10:51
28:15
11:35
34:28
6:13
41:15
6:47
49:24
8:09
54:28
5:04
62:57
8:29
75:24
12:27
80:03
4:39
82:17
2:14
82:45
0:28
Sen 4 7500 m, 11 Posten
1(42) 2(35) 3(34) 4(40) 5(32) 6(43) 7(44) 8(45) 9(50) 10(51) 11(100) Z
1. Siegfried Hollmann
Motor Leipzig West
78:26 7:54
7:54
21:06
13:12
26:31
5:25
32:01
5:30
38:15
6:14
42:23
4:08
46:20
3:57
51:20
5:00
68:06
16:46
75:21
7:15
78:01
2:40
78:26
0:25
2. Männel Klaus
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
85:09 7:04
7:04
27:02
19:58
32:56
5:54
42:02
9:06
50:05
8:03
54:20
4:15
57:34
3:14
62:47
5:13
75:18
12:31
80:52
5:34
84:36
3:44
85:09
0:33
3. Rainer Ackermann
Motor Leipzig West
88:24 17:59
17:59
31:33
13:34
36:36
5:03
41:51
5:15
48:22
6:31
52:27
4:05
56:18
3:51
61:17
4:59
80:41
19:24
85:41
5:00
87:56
2:15
88:24
0:28
4. Gerhard Rohr
Motor Leipzig West
109:36 16:15
16:15
33:38
17:23
40:49
7:11
50:25
9:36
61:36
11:11
67:42
6:06
71:32
3:50
78:13
6:41
98:22
20:09
104:46
6:24
109:10
4:24
109:36
0:26
Blöcher Günter
TV Eichen
SI-Daten? 7:48
7:48
20:54
13:06
26:28
5:34
32:12
5:44
42:13
10:01
47:32
5:19
52:03
4:31
56:48
4:45
-
-
71:57
15:09
74:35
2:38
75:04
0:29
Krüger Arnold
Schönebecker SV
SI-Daten? -
-
45:56
45:56
52:52
6:56
68:25
15:33
85:32
17:07
92:26
6:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
97:14
4:48
-
-