bplist00Ń_WebMainResourceŐ _WebResourceFrameName_WebResourceMIMEType_WebResourceData_WebResourceTextEncodingName^WebResourceURLPYtext/htmlO\ 6. BRL Sprint - Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis
6. BRL SprintSo 04.09.2011 10:59
Sachsenmeisterschaft NachwuchsDual-Modus
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
D 21E Bahn A (1)9,8 km 220 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(31)4(33)5(42)6(43)7(54)8(40)9(48)10(46)11(41)12(50)13(100)14(34)
15(53)16(52)17(32)18(37)19(56)20(58)21(51)22(39)23(45)24(100)Z
 
11Anne Gassner62:482:316:038:2517:0023:3525:0226:4529:0831:0532:1034:1835:1636:2739:00
SV Sachsen Werdau2:313:322:228:356:351:271:432:231:571:052:080:581:112:33
41:3042:1244:1846:2151:1652:3654:5555:5460:1962:3262:4816:03
2:300:422:062:034:551:202:190:594:252:130:16*34
 
 
 
D 21E Bahn B (2)9,8 km 220 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(53)3(52)4(32)5(37)6(56)7(58)8(51)9(39)10(45)11(100)12(35)13(36)14(31)
15(33)16(42)17(43)18(54)19(40)20(48)21(46)22(41)23(50)24(100)Z
 
12Anke Dannowski38:581:494:535:346:598:3310:4911:5113:2814:3116:3018:0319:4322:3724:45
ESV Dresden1:493:040:411:251:342:161:021:371:031:591:331:402:542:08
26:1829:0930:2631:3033:1235:2536:1837:1038:0038:4638:58
1:332:511:171:041:422:130:530:520:500:460:12
23Lydia Jahn39:141:573:574:366:118:1810:4512:2814:0515:2117:3018:4720:3523:0825:11
SV Sachsen Werdau1:572:000:391:352:072:271:431:371:162:091:171:482:332:03
26:5629:3730:4331:2933:0734:4736:2537:2938:0939:0239:1411:55
1:452:411:060:461:381:401:381:040:400:530:12*59
 
 
 
D 40 (2)7,5 km 190 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(35)3(52)4(47)5(57)6(53)7(34)8(50)9(41)10(56)11(43)12(54)13(44)14(46)
15(40)16(48)17(59)18(51)19(42)20(100)Z
 
14Uta Spehr49:433:475:538:5611:5715:1117:0819:1523:0423:5226:4229:0030:1332:2837:04
TUS Karlsruhe-RĂĽppurr3:472:063:033:013:141:572:073:490:482:502:181:132:154:36
38:3141:3143:5147:0348:1949:2749:43
1:273:002:203:121:161:080:16
2Edda Jahn64:545:038:2911:5517:2821:0323:2326:0233:3835:0738:1741:1443:0845:4548:32
SV Sachsen Werdau5:033:263:265:333:352:202:397:361:293:102:571:542:372:47
50:2153:4857:3661:3863:1664:3364:5413:39
1:493:273:484:021:381:170:21*53
 
 
 
H 21E Bahn A (3)9,8 km 220 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(31)4(33)5(42)6(43)7(54)8(40)9(48)10(46)11(41)12(50)13(100)14(34)
15(53)16(52)17(32)18(37)19(56)20(58)21(51)22(39)23(45)24(100)Z
 
17Torsten Kaufmann38:311:353:475:437:2110:0411:1912:3614:1816:0216:5317:3618:4019:4421:50
USV TU Dresden1:352:121:561:382:431:151:171:421:440:510:431:041:042:06
24:0324:4326:1628:1531:0032:2133:5134:4936:5438:1838:31
2:130:401:331:592:451:211:300:582:051:240:13
 
8Benjamin MichaelFehlst1:103:104:355:448:008:5410:5312:1613:4514:3115:1015:4916:4418:06
SV Sachsen Werdau1:102:001:251:092:160:541:591:231:290:460:390:390:551:22
19:5820:3521:5223:1825:23-----27:4628:4730:2731:2731:3926:32
1:520:371:171:262:052:231:011:401:000:12*59
6Peter HeinrichFehlst1:464:386:398:3511:1212:1413:3315:1317:0718:0318:5619:5121:1023:02
ESV Dresden1:462:522:011:562:371:021:191:401:540:560:530:551:191:52
24:4825:2726:3928:3731:01-----35:0436:2639:0440:2740:417:3932:23
1:460:391:121:582:244:031:222:381:230:14*34*59
 
 
 
H 21E Bahn B (3)9,8 km 220 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(53)3(52)4(32)5(37)6(56)7(58)8(51)9(39)10(45)11(100)12(35)13(36)14(31)
15(33)16(42)17(43)18(54)19(40)20(48)21(46)22(41)23(50)24(100)Z
 
111Tino Hamann38:131:313:294:085:196:5610:0911:2113:3814:4116:4518:1119:4922:1924:22
SV Sachsen Werdau1:311:580:391:111:373:131:122:171:032:041:261:382:302:03
26:1028:5829:5930:5232:2533:4535:1136:1437:0137:5838:13
1:482:481:010:531:331:201:261:030:470:570:15
 
10Kevin StehlingFehlst1:022:343:074:085:267:21-----9:129:5911:2712:2913:5615:4617:20
SV Sachsen Werdau1:021:320:331:011:181:551:510:471:281:021:271:501:34
18:3720:4421:3822:2827:3128:3929:1929:5930:2831:0731:198:1223:41
1:172:070:540:505:031:080:400:400:290:390:12*59*41
25:2626:20
*48*46
Nick RotterFehlst2:254:345:146:157:5212:51-----15:4216:3319:0421:3624:0927:1529:32
SSV Mounty Altenberg2:252:090:401:011:374:592:510:512:312:322:333:062:17
31:1633:4834:4735:3337:0038:2039:0339:5940:4741:4041:5210:1611:41
1:442:320:590:461:271:200:430:560:480:530:12*51*58
14:2218:1018:37
*59*43*44
 
 
 
H 21A Bahn A (4)9,8 km 220 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(31)4(33)5(42)6(43)7(54)8(40)9(48)10(46)11(41)12(50)13(100)14(34)
15(53)16(52)17(32)18(37)19(56)20(58)21(51)22(39)23(45)24(100)Z
 
114Thomas Hartung34:161:243:105:086:218:479:4510:3512:1113:3514:2615:1015:5317:3719:48
SV Sachsen Werdau1:241:461:581:132:260:580:501:361:240:510:440:431:442:11
21:4022:1723:3325:0827:3628:4530:0931:0133:0534:0034:16
1:520:371:161:352:281:091:240:522:040:550:16
215Benny Lautenbach41:272:004:386:237:5810:5212:0413:0314:5917:2618:1318:5719:5521:0324:04
RSV Erzgebirge Team Stein-Bikes2:002:381:451:352:541:120:591:562:270:470:440:581:083:01
26:4927:3129:0430:5333:4034:5436:3037:3039:5941:1441:2739:45
2:450:421:331:492:471:141:361:002:291:150:13*44
313Peter Reichel54:572:185:448:5011:3215:2817:1918:3520:5323:2424:5026:1827:5829:4232:21
ESV Dresden2:183:263:062:423:561:511:162:182:311:261:281:401:442:39
35:0636:0437:4640:1444:1446:4248:2749:4952:5554:4354:57
2:450:581:422:284:002:281:451:223:061:480:14
412Christian Fahrland59:411:518:4712:1914:2717:5021:2922:4325:4528:0629:2731:2932:4533:5938:07
ESV Bitterfeld1:516:563:322:083:233:391:143:022:211:212:021:161:144:08
40:4541:3743:5946:0249:3051:2754:1155:4158:1559:2659:41
2:380:522:222:033:281:572:441:302:341:110:15
 
 
 
H 21A Bahn B (4)9,8 km 220 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(53)3(52)4(32)5(37)6(56)7(58)8(51)9(39)10(45)11(100)12(35)13(36)14(31)
15(33)16(42)17(43)18(54)19(40)20(48)21(46)22(41)23(50)24(100)Z
 
116Sebastian Anders34:481:323:314:085:267:089:3110:2312:1113:0414:5116:0717:3320:1922:46
ESV Bitterfeld1:321:590:371:181:422:230:521:480:531:471:161:262:462:27
24:0626:3327:3528:2329:5231:1632:0932:5633:3834:3234:48
1:202:271:020:481:291:240:530:470:420:540:16
2Michael Hämmerlein38:341:374:044:466:027:5010:1511:5813:3714:3016:2417:4619:1422:2125:07
FAST Zwickau1:372:270:421:161:482:251:431:390:531:541:221:283:072:46
26:3829:2130:4931:5633:2734:5235:4736:3237:1938:2038:34
1:312:431:281:071:311:250:550:450:471:010:14
318Robert Becherer42:012:404:345:206:388:2110:5311:5913:5514:5417:1918:2820:0223:2227:45
ESV Bitterfeld2:401:540:461:181:432:321:061:560:592:251:091:343:204:23
29:0931:4832:5833:4935:3238:1238:5840:0540:5141:4942:01
1:242:391:100:511:432:400:461:070:460:580:12
417Uwe Röhner42:581:464:315:146:448:4712:0313:1914:5816:0317:5019:2421:2424:3327:33
IHW Alex Berlin1:462:450:431:302:033:161:161:391:051:471:342:003:093:00
30:0333:1634:3035:3137:2539:1040:0240:5741:5042:4542:58
2:303:131:141:011:541:450:520:550:530:550:13
 
 
 
H 40 Bahn A (5)8,7 km 190 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(52)3(35)4(53)5(36)6(33)7(50)8(45)9(54)10(46)11(40)12(100)13(57)14(37)
15(48)16(39)17(42)18(43)19(41)20(56)21(44)22(100)Z
 
121Olaf Kaden32:530:492:394:136:137:3910:3412:4313:3914:3916:1117:0717:5320:2921:19
BBP Team Best Bike Parts0:491:501:342:001:262:552:090:561:001:320:560:462:360:50
24:0224:5526:0927:2928:5130:2131:4732:4032:53
2:430:531:141:201:221:301:260:530:13
219Thomas Kassau38:381:453:395:317:439:5912:4114:5316:1417:1018:5419:4920:5223:3724:30
ESV Dresden1:451:541:522:122:162:422:121:210:561:440:551:032:450:53
28:3929:3530:3231:5933:4635:4637:1838:2338:38
4:090:560:571:271:472:001:321:050:15
322Harald Männel40:130:583:114:486:478:1610:1112:2313:3014:1816:0817:0618:3221:4022:32
OL-Team Wehrsdorf0:582:131:371:591:291:552:121:070:481:500:581:263:080:52
25:5026:3927:3728:4531:0733:4638:3639:5840:13
3:180:490:581:082:222:394:501:220:15
420Stephan Neumann53:571:223:515:538:3512:0616:5219:5821:2622:4225:2826:3828:5834:5536:04
SG Motor Halle1:222:292:022:423:314:463:061:281:162:461:102:205:571:09
41:4043:0245:4947:0048:3350:4752:4453:4253:57
5:361:222:471:111:332:141:570:580:15
523Frank Beckenstäter64:213:406:379:3413:3615:3821:3826:0827:3529:1432:5834:2738:0044:0345:30
ESV Bitterfeld3:402:572:574:022:026:004:301:271:393:441:293:336:031:27
51:1252:3254:0055:4657:1560:0962:0164:0364:21
5:421:201:281:461:292:541:522:020:18
 
 
 
H 40 Bahn B (4)8,7 km 190 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(37)3(48)4(39)5(42)6(43)7(41)8(56)9(44)10(100)11(47)12(52)13(35)14(53)
15(36)16(33)17(50)18(45)19(54)20(46)21(40)22(100)Z
 
126Jens JunghanĂź33:392:062:545:356:487:388:4110:0111:2212:4714:4115:5017:5019:3221:34
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz2:060:482:411:130:501:031:201:211:251:541:092:001:422:02
23:1225:3827:4028:3729:5031:4232:4033:2633:39
1:382:262:020:571:131:520:580:460:13
227Michael Sturm37:592:353:256:247:198:169:5811:2713:1314:3616:0017:3719:5021:5424:32
ESV Bitterfeld2:350:502:590:550:571:421:291:461:231:241:372:132:042:38
26:0029:2331:5332:5833:5536:0137:0237:4637:59
1:283:232:301:050:572:061:010:440:13
325Matthias Jahn41:472:393:386:417:528:439:5111:0312:3615:2716:5818:3820:5224:0926:35
SV Sachsen Werdau2:390:593:031:110:511:081:121:332:511:311:402:143:172:26
28:2332:0934:5536:0737:2239:3740:4741:3441:47
1:483:462:461:121:152:151:100:470:13
424Jens Reise42:562:403:347:458:559:4610:4712:0813:3716:2318:0519:3222:1524:4627:38
ESV Dresden2:400:544:111:100:511:011:211:292:461:421:272:432:312:52
29:1833:1535:5937:0838:5540:5641:5542:4242:56
1:403:572:441:091:472:010:590:470:14
 
 
 
H 50 (8)7,5 km 190 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(35)3(52)4(47)5(57)6(53)7(34)8(50)9(41)10(56)11(43)12(54)13(44)14(46)
15(40)16(48)17(59)18(51)19(42)20(100)Z
 
128Sergej Sonnenberg34:352:444:386:278:2310:3212:1113:2916:1817:0019:2021:1022:3423:4825:56
TB OsnabrĂĽcker2:441:541:491:562:091:391:182:490:422:201:501:241:142:08
27:1228:4630:1931:4832:5134:2034:35
1:161:341:331:291:031:290:15
230Dietmar Fremder35:463:084:567:199:5112:2314:0015:2618:0318:5120:4622:3223:4825:0327:22
OL-Team Wehrsdorf3:081:482:232:322:321:371:262:370:481:551:461:161:152:19
28:3030:3831:5733:2934:3735:3235:46
1:082:081:191:321:080:550:14
334Jens Stahlberg42:453:275:578:2011:5914:3816:5318:5523:2524:1226:1427:4929:3831:1033:05
ESV Lok Zwickau3:272:302:233:392:392:152:024:300:472:021:351:491:321:55
34:3236:3238:2240:1541:2342:2842:45
1:272:001:501:531:081:050:17
431Michael Buchmann43:133:115:107:5310:3613:1314:5716:5820:5423:0225:1827:2228:4030:0832:16
KOLV Berlin3:111:592:432:432:371:442:013:562:082:162:041:181:282:08
33:3535:4037:3139:4140:5942:5843:13
1:192:051:512:101:181:590:15
532RĂĽdiger Hagner43:353:375:338:1311:5914:4016:3918:3321:3822:4224:4926:4227:5630:0231:54
HSG Merseburg3:371:562:403:462:411:591:543:051:042:071:531:142:061:52
33:1435:1637:3239:1542:0743:1843:3529:2140:57
1:202:022:161:432:521:110:17*45*46
633Uli Kretzschmar46:152:544:286:289:1811:4013:1914:4220:4522:1725:2827:1330:0831:3033:34
ESV Dresden2:541:342:002:502:221:391:236:031:323:111:452:551:222:04
35:5239:2741:2743:5545:0346:0046:15
2:183:352:002:281:080:570:15
7Günther Pötzsch67:035:109:4414:0117:5721:5024:0728:1433:4534:4938:0040:2642:1145:4150:12
SG Motor Halle5:104:344:173:563:532:174:075:311:043:112:261:453:304:31
51:5455:5360:3064:0165:2066:4467:0344:01
1:423:594:373:311:191:240:19*45
829RĂĽdiger Wilhelm88:417:5422:0927:1731:3536:2739:1442:4251:5354:1758:5061:2766:0668:4072:15
ESV Bitterfeld7:5414:155:084:184:522:473:289:112:244:332:374:392:343:35
74:2577:5781:1584:3886:2788:0888:41
2:103:323:183:231:491:410:33
 
 
 
H 60 (2)7,5 km 190 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(35)3(52)4(47)5(57)6(53)7(34)8(50)9(41)10(56)11(43)12(54)13(44)14(46)
15(40)16(48)17(59)18(51)19(42)20(100)Z
 
135Hermann Wollgarten50:146:088:4911:4714:2317:3719:2121:1724:4425:4428:2530:5632:3534:3236:40
Hansa Simmerath6:082:412:582:363:141:441:563:271:002:412:311:391:572:08
38:1240:5043:0346:4248:0549:5550:143:23
1:322:382:133:391:231:500:19*53
 
36Reinhard WielandFehlst3:034:407:249:4212:3314:4416:3819:5421:1423:3925:4827:0729:0530:57
Ski-Clkub Lauf3:031:372:442:182:512:111:543:161:202:252:091:191:581:52
-----32:5534:5836:5338:1740:1040:2428:34
1:582:031:551:241:530:14*45
 
 
 
D/H-11 (3)4,6 km 95 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(52)3(32)4(57)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(56)12(51)13(41)14(100)
Z
 
139Wolf Jäntsch36:412:206:5210:2312:0515:3019:4821:2322:3824:4728:1830:0731:1635:4536:24
SV Sachsen Werdau2:204:323:311:423:254:181:351:152:093:311:491:094:290:39
36:41
0:17
237Damaris Pohle39:543:488:4912:2914:1117:2821:5023:2124:3426:5430:4132:1533:3438:5339:34
SV Sachsen Werdau3:485:013:401:423:174:221:311:132:203:471:341:195:190:41
39:54
0:20
 
38Jacob SchmiederFehlst2:247:5114:1315:4118:2922:4123:5124:3426:3330:15----------35:4236:22
SV Sachsen Werdau2:245:276:221:282:484:121:100:431:593:425:270:40
36:4125:1528:49
0:19*50*51
 
 
 
D/H-14 (6)4,6 km 95 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(52)3(32)4(57)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(43)10(46)11(56)12(51)13(41)14(100)
Z
 
146Jens Kaufmann15:400:483:044:135:066:418:198:549:2910:3511:5013:1614:0015:0815:29
SV Sachsen Werdau0:482:161:090:531:351:380:350:351:061:151:260:441:080:21
15:40
0:11
244Tim Hämmerlein17:420:593:064:395:457:2810:1011:0811:4412:5214:1615:1815:5417:0317:27
SV Sachsen Werdau0:592:071:331:061:432:420:580:361:081:241:020:361:090:24
17:42
0:15
343Tristan GrĂĽnberger20:281:474:456:438:009:5812:1913:2414:0115:2516:4317:3218:2119:4520:14
SV Sachsen Werdau1:472:581:581:171:582:211:050:371:241:180:490:491:240:29
20:28
0:14
442Saskia Kreysig22:111:274:396:438:0610:0712:2713:3814:1816:1617:5519:2020:1121:2921:57
SV Sachsen Werdau1:273:122:041:232:012:201:110:401:581:391:250:511:180:28
22:11
0:14
541Jeremy Schulz23:141:465:457:499:2011:1613:3014:3915:1717:2018:5920:1921:1422:3323:00
SV Sachsen Werdau1:463:592:041:311:562:141:090:382:031:391:200:551:190:27
23:14
0:14
 
45Gerrit SchloĂźkeFehlst1:323:254:425:447:139:149:5215:1616:2618:1719:12-----22:3923:08
SV Sachsen Werdau1:321:531:171:021:292:010:385:241:101:510:553:270:29
23:2420:23
0:16*48
 
 
 
H-20 Bahn A (1)9,8 km 220 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(31)4(33)5(42)6(43)7(54)8(40)9(48)10(46)11(41)12(50)13(100)14(34)
15(53)16(52)17(32)18(37)19(56)20(58)21(51)22(39)23(45)24(100)Z
 
147Benjamin Klammt72:253:2610:5719:0623:2827:5629:5931:3333:4738:3239:5041:0242:0543:3846:51
ESV Bitterfeld3:267:318:094:224:282:031:342:144:451:181:121:031:333:13
50:2551:1654:1957:2861:3263:5265:4466:5669:5572:0872:25
3:340:513:033:094:042:201:521:122:592:130:17
 
 
 
UUTF-8_3http://www.radsport-werdau.de/brl/sprint_split.html (?Ug…”•ź =