bplist00Ñ_WebMainResourceÕ _WebResourceFrameName_WebResourceMIMEType_WebResourceData_WebResourceTextEncodingName^WebResourceURLPYtext/htmlO ˜ Werdauer Wald Rallye 2011 - Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis
Werdauer Wald Rallye 2011So 04.09.2011 15:49
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl    Stnr Name                                       Verein                                       Pkt           Zeit         Str        Xtra         Erg 



D 21E 4h  (3)                      240:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Anne Gassner                               S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             335        4:02:52         -10                     325 
                 51(30)   52(40)   50(40)   49(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)   42(20)   41(10)   40(10)   39(10)    34(5)        Z          
                  18:39    46:36  1:00:29  1:26:08  1:41:17  1:52:26  2:03:19  2:18:40  2:38:23  2:42:31  3:07:21  3:18:11  3:24:30  3:36:30  4:02:52          
                  18:39    27:57    13:53    25:39    15:09    11:09    10:53    15:21    19:43     4:08    24:50    10:50     6:19    12:00    26:22          
      2         Lydia Jahn                                 S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             300        3:53:02                                 300 
                 58(10)   57(30)   56(20)   55(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   51(30)   50(40)   49(30)        Z                                              
                  18:53    39:07    57:39  1:09:54  1:36:58  1:55:42  2:19:10  2:47:03  3:02:01  3:32:17  3:53:02                                              
                  18:53    20:14    18:32    12:15    27:04    18:44    23:28    27:53    14:58    30:16    20:45                                              
      3         Kathrin Winter                             SV R-D Robotron-Dresden                      285        3:58:15                                 285 
                  31(5)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)   42(20)   41(10)   40(10)   39(10)   58(10)   55(20)        Z          
                  15:51    38:47    53:50  1:06:47  1:17:15  1:30:31  1:52:44  2:14:33  2:20:36  2:48:49  3:01:22  3:09:49  3:29:24  3:48:57  3:58:15          
                  15:51    22:56    15:03    12:57    10:28    13:16    22:13    21:49     6:03    28:13    12:33     8:27    19:35    19:33     9:18          



H 21E 4h  (4)                      240:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Nick Rotter                                SSV Altenberg                                510        4:08:37         -20                     490 
                 58(10)   57(30)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   51(30)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)   42(20) 
                   7:29    19:25    30:18    45:14    59:13  1:14:30  1:25:28  1:39:10  1:56:32  2:08:19  2:16:53  2:24:13  2:35:29  2:51:45  3:06:40  3:10:12 
                   7:29    11:56    10:53    14:56    13:59    15:17    10:58    13:42    17:22    11:47     8:34     7:20    11:16    16:16    14:55     3:32 
                 41(10)   40(10)   39(10)    34(5)    36(5)        Z                                                                                           
                3:26:14  3:34:08  3:39:33  3:47:13  3:51:57  4:08:37                                                                                           
                  16:02     7:54     5:25     7:40     4:44    16:40                                                                                           
      2         Tino Hamann                                S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             475        4:02:53         -10                     465 
                 55(20)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   51(30)   50(40)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)   42(20)    37(5) 
                  11:01    20:03    32:42    46:54  1:03:54  1:20:49  1:31:43  1:51:38  2:03:32  2:13:37  2:22:20  2:32:21  2:46:05  3:02:46  3:06:36  3:23:30 
                  11:01     9:02    12:39    14:12    17:00    16:55    10:54    19:55    11:54    10:05     8:43    10:01    13:44    16:41     3:50    16:54 
                  38(5)   40(10)    33(5)        Z                                                                                                             
                3:30:27  3:40:25  3:49:07  4:02:53                                                                                                             
                   6:57     9:58     8:42    13:46                                                                                                             
      3         Denny Albert                               S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             445        3:49:20                                 445 
                 58(10)   57(30)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   51(30)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)    35(5)    32(5) 
                   5:59    17:01    29:00    47:11    57:43  1:12:07  1:23:46  1:39:29  1:57:50  2:11:38  2:21:50  2:30:43  2:41:11  2:57:50  3:18:45  3:26:52 
                   5:59    11:02    11:59    18:11    10:32    14:24    11:39    15:43    18:21    13:48    10:12     8:53    10:28    16:39    20:55     8:07 
                  31(5)        Z                                                                                                                               
                3:32:30  3:49:20                                                                                                                               
                   5:38    16:50                                                                                                                               
      4         Peter Heinrich                             ESV Dresden                                  440        3:54:53                                 440 
                 51(30)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)   42(20)   41(10)   40(10)   39(10) 
                  17:42    34:06    45:26  1:07:55  1:20:21  1:42:51  1:54:00  2:05:30  2:14:29  2:25:01  2:40:22  2:58:10  3:03:09  3:23:30  3:32:49  3:38:18 
                  17:42    16:24    11:20    22:29    12:26    22:30    11:09    11:30     8:59    10:32    15:21    17:48     4:59    20:21     9:19     5:29 
                      Z                                                                                                                                        
                3:54:53                                                                                                                                        
                  16:35                                                                                                                                        



H 21A 4h  (5)                      240:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Sebastian Anders                           ESV Bitterfeld                               460        4:05:16         -20                     440 
                 58(10)   57(30)   56(20)   55(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   51(30)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)    35(5) 
                  11:27    24:10    37:48    47:49  1:05:38  1:16:50  1:32:50  1:45:22  1:59:40  2:19:08  2:30:43  2:40:32  2:49:45  3:06:33  3:23:43  3:44:18 
                  11:27    12:43    13:38    10:01    17:49    11:12    16:00    12:32    14:18    19:28    11:35     9:49     9:13    16:48    17:10    20:35 
                  31(5)        Z                                                                                                                               
                3:56:24  4:05:16                                                                                                                               
                  12:06     8:52                                                                                                                               
      2         Christian Fahrland                         ESV Bitterfeld                               390        3:50:06                                 390 
                 55(20)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   51(30)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)        Z                            
                  13:02    25:15    48:42  1:01:23  1:23:19  1:35:32  1:49:48  2:16:56  2:31:46  2:45:35  2:59:10  3:13:46  3:50:06                            
                  13:02    12:13    23:27    12:41    21:56    12:13    14:16    27:08    14:50    13:49    13:35    14:36    36:20                            
      3         Robert Becherer                            ESV Bitterfeld                               355        3:50:35                                 355 
                 58(10)   57(30)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   47(40)   46(30)   48(30)   49(30)    31(5)        Z                            
                  15:36    29:19    50:37  1:05:33  1:20:34  1:41:00  1:54:57  2:24:49  2:38:03  3:02:55  3:16:44  3:41:04  3:50:35                            
                  15:36    13:43    21:18    14:56    15:01    20:26    13:57    29:52    13:14    24:52    13:49    24:20     9:31                            
      4         Uwe Röhner                                 IHW Alex Berlin                              300        3:41:19                                 300 
                 55(20)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   47(40)   48(30)   49(30)        Z                                                       
                  10:41    22:00  1:39:53  1:54:42  2:18:06  2:31:37  2:56:43  3:07:30  3:19:18  3:41:19                                                       
                  10:41    11:19  1:17:53    14:49    23:24    13:31    25:06    10:47    11:48    22:01                                                       
      5         Peter Reichel                              ESV Dresden                                  265        3:44:16                                 265 
                 49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)   42(20)   41(10)   40(10)   39(10)    33(5)    32(5)    31(5)        Z          
                  38:44    54:57  1:07:01  1:18:29  1:33:04  1:49:08  2:08:17  2:12:36  2:37:30  2:48:01  2:54:34  3:05:28  3:20:19  3:32:33  3:44:16          
                  38:44    16:13    12:04    11:28    14:35    16:04    19:09     4:19    24:54    10:31     6:33    10:54    14:51    12:14    11:43          



H 40 4h  (12)                      240:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Ralf Jäntsch                               S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             480        4:06:35         -20                     460 
                 55(20)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   51(30)   50(40)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)   42(20)   41(10) 
                  10:53    18:35    30:36    41:22    57:54  1:17:07  1:26:55  1:47:15  2:00:28  2:11:12  2:20:08  2:29:51  2:49:09  3:04:03  3:14:47  3:32:01 
                  10:53     7:42    12:01    10:46    16:32    19:13     9:48    20:20    13:13    10:44     8:56     9:43    19:18    14:54    10:44    17:14 
                 40(10)    34(5)    33(5)        Z                                                                                                             
                3:41:04  3:47:28  3:52:19  4:06:35                                                                                                             
                   9:03     6:24     4:51    14:16                                                                                                             
      2         Olaf Kaden                                 BBP Team Best Bike Parts                     450        3:50:44                                 450 
                 44(20)   45(30)   46(30)   47(40)   48(30)   49(30)   51(30)   50(40)   52(40)   53(40)   54(40)   56(20)   55(20)   57(30)   58(10)        Z 
                  29:22    40:44    52:14  1:00:24  1:09:13  1:20:47  1:42:13  1:52:44  2:07:24  2:24:30  2:43:42  2:58:14  3:11:36  3:33:05  3:43:02  3:50:44 
                  29:22    11:22    11:30     8:10     8:49    11:34    21:26    10:31    14:40    17:06    19:12    14:32    13:22    21:29     9:57     7:42 
      3         Harald Männel                              Ol-Team Wehrsdorf                            450        4:02:06         -10                     440 
                 55(20)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   51(30)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)   42(20)        Z 
                  11:12    26:44    42:50    55:35  1:16:26  1:33:41  1:49:41  2:09:43  2:24:08  2:39:32  2:48:23  2:58:23  3:12:16  3:28:59  3:32:30  4:02:06 
                  11:12    15:32    16:06    12:45    20:51    17:15    16:00    20:02    14:25    15:24     8:51    10:00    13:53    16:43     3:31    29:36 
      4         Jens Junghanß                              SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz                     435        3:54:45                                 435 
                 55(20)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   51(30)   50(40)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)    32(5)        Z 
                   9:48    17:47    38:14    49:02  1:05:03  1:23:23  1:33:28  1:58:16  2:11:35  2:22:10  2:31:16  2:41:52  2:58:46  3:17:20  3:43:01  3:54:45 
                   9:48     7:59    20:27    10:48    16:01    18:20    10:05    24:48    13:19    10:35     9:06    10:36    16:54    18:34    25:41    11:44 
      5         Jens Klopfer                               S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             415        3:59:25                                 415 
                 55(20)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   51(30)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)    32(5)        Z          
                  12:22    24:31    39:10    54:01  1:14:15  1:29:52  1:47:05  2:10:49  2:30:51  2:43:27  2:55:26  3:08:01  3:26:51  3:47:58  3:59:25          
                  12:22    12:09    14:39    14:51    20:14    15:37    17:13    23:44    20:02    12:36    11:59    12:35    18:50    21:07    11:27          
      6         Jens Stahlberg                             ESV-Lok Zwickau                              405        3:51:42                                 405 
                 55(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   51(30)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)    35(5)    32(5)    31(5)        Z 
                  12:47    28:41    42:45  1:01:01  1:18:11  1:34:19  1:57:24  2:12:03  2:23:26  2:33:07  2:45:51  3:01:46  3:24:12  3:33:03  3:41:22  3:51:42 
                  12:47    15:54    14:04    18:16    17:10    16:08    23:05    14:39    11:23     9:41    12:44    15:55    22:26     8:51     8:19    10:20 
      7         Thomas Kassau                              ESV Dresden                                  405        3:55:20                                 405 
                  31(5)    32(5)    35(5)   44(20)   45(30)   48(30)   46(30)   47(40)   49(30)   51(30)   50(40)   52(40)   53(40)   54(40)   55(20)        Z 
                  14:46    21:44    39:53    53:03  1:04:17  1:23:20  1:40:43  1:48:59  1:58:55  2:24:11  2:35:52  2:51:12  3:08:44  3:29:42  3:48:32  3:55:20 
                  14:46     6:58    18:09    13:10    11:14    19:03    17:23     8:16     9:56    25:16    11:41    15:20    17:32    20:58    18:50     6:48 
      8         Arnd Stöckel                               USV Jena                                     390        3:53:41                                 390 
                 55(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   51(30)   50(40)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)        Z                            
                  12:53    30:43    46:41  1:05:28  1:26:59  1:39:30  2:03:30  2:20:37  2:33:11  2:42:53  2:55:25  3:14:49  3:53:41                            
                  12:53    17:50    15:58    18:47    21:31    12:31    24:00    17:07    12:34     9:42    12:32    19:24    38:52                            
      9         Holm Winter                                SV R-D Robotron-Dresden                      350        3:57:25                                 350 
                 51(30)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   50(40)   49(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)    35(5)    32(5)        Z                            
                  17:33    37:09    50:49  1:11:14  1:28:48  2:00:02  2:20:10  2:31:22  2:44:06  3:07:51  3:31:46  3:42:01  3:57:25                            
                  17:33    19:36    13:40    20:25    17:34    31:14    20:08    11:12    12:44    23:45    23:55    10:15    15:24                            
     10         Michael Sturm                              ESV Bitterfeld                               315        3:51:48                                 315 
                  31(5)    32(5)    35(5)    36(5)    34(5)    33(5)   39(10)   40(10)   41(10)    38(5)   42(20)   43(20)   44(20)   45(30)   46(30)   47(40) 
                  13:29    19:30    29:46    40:01    43:08    48:29    59:50  1:06:45  1:15:05  1:22:39  1:37:00  1:46:26  1:58:15  2:12:44  2:30:54  2:39:55 
                  13:29     6:01    10:16    10:15     3:07     5:21    11:21     6:55     8:20     7:34    14:21     9:26    11:49    14:29    18:10     9:01 
                 48(30)   49(30)   55(20)   58(10)        Z                                                                                                    
                2:49:06  3:00:26  3:30:53  3:44:26  3:51:48                                                                                                    
                   9:11    11:20    30:27    13:33     7:22                                                                                                    
     11         Mathias Jahn                               S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             305        3:50:34                                 305 
                 51(30)   50(40)   49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)   42(20)    36(5)    34(5)    33(5)        Z               *47 
                  21:42    37:33  1:04:32  1:21:25  1:32:24  1:43:28  1:54:55  2:16:46  2:34:51  2:39:27  3:15:13  3:20:11  3:32:29  3:50:34           1:32:24 
                  21:42    15:51    26:59    16:53    10:59    11:04    11:27    21:51    18:05     4:36    35:46     4:58    12:18    18:05                   
     12         Peer Quendt                                USV Jena                                     290        3:45:57                                 290 
                 49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   43(20)   42(20)   41(10)   40(10)   39(10)   57(30)   58(10)        Z                   
                  33:48    51:40  1:02:53  1:13:32  1:24:18  1:43:29  2:03:58  2:09:12  2:39:14  2:49:18  2:56:39  3:25:19  3:37:11  3:45:57                   
                  33:48    17:52    11:13    10:39    10:46    19:11    20:29     5:14    30:02    10:04     7:21    28:40    11:52     8:46                   



H-20 4h  (1)                       240:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Benjamin Klammt                            ESV Bitterfeld                               105        3:44:03                                 105 
                 58(10)   55(20)   56(20)   54(40)    33(5)    34(5)    36(5)        Z                                                                         
                  23:02    46:19  1:06:30  1:49:36  2:41:14  2:55:56  3:10:58  3:44:03                                                                         
                  23:02    23:17    20:11    43:06    51:38    14:42    15:02    33:05                                                                         



Jed. 4h Team  (2)                  240:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         René+Marcel Schuster+Schierig              FAST Zwickau                                 345        3:56:09                                 345 
                 55(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)   51(30)   50(40)   49(30)   47(40)   46(30)   48(30)    35(5)        Z                                     
                  10:45    30:13    42:51  1:15:22  1:33:54  1:53:31  2:13:15  2:26:59  2:35:32  2:47:26  3:22:46  3:56:09                                     
                  10:45    19:28    12:38    32:31    18:32    19:37    19:44    13:44     8:33    11:54    35:20    33:23                                     
      2         Alex+Jenny Simon+Heppner                   S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             305        3:59:13                                 305 
                  31(5)    32(5)    35(5)    36(5)    34(5)   39(10)   40(10)   41(10)   42(20)   43(20)   44(20)   45(30)   46(30)   47(40)   48(30)   49(30) 
                  15:38    21:40    31:57    45:57    50:17    59:58  1:09:37  1:22:05  1:42:09  1:55:19  2:10:17  2:24:17  2:37:30  2:47:24  3:01:47  3:16:11 
                  15:38     6:02    10:17    14:00     4:20     9:41     9:39    12:28    20:04    13:10    14:58    14:00    13:13     9:54    14:23    14:24 
                 51(30)        Z                                                                                                                               
                3:44:42  3:59:13                                                                                                                               
                  28:31    14:31                                                                                                                               



D 21A 2h  (1)                      120:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Theresa Schubert                           S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              50        1:57:34                                  50 
                  31(5)    32(5)    35(5)   42(20)    36(5)    34(5)    33(5)        Z                                                                         
                  16:27    22:38    35:13  1:05:52  1:32:27  1:36:03  1:42:16  1:57:34                                                                         
                  16:27     6:11    12:35    30:39    26:35     3:36     6:13    15:18                                                                         



D 40 2h  (1)                       120:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Uta Spehr                                  TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr                        185        2:29:52         -60                     125 
                 49(30)   47(40)   48(30)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)    36(5)        Z                                                                         
                  24:24    47:02    58:36  1:14:54  1:28:10  1:47:11  2:09:52  2:29:52                                                                         
                  24:24    22:38    11:34    16:18    13:16    19:01    22:41    20:00                                                                         



H 50 2h  (7)                       120:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Uli Kretzschmar                            ESV Dresden                                  230        1:54:04                                 230 
                 51(30)   50(40)   52(40)   53(40)   54(40)   56(20)   55(20)        Z                                                                         
                  15:26    27:54    50:28  1:05:15  1:21:49  1:35:53  1:47:11  1:54:04                                                                         
                  15:26    12:28    22:34    14:47    16:34    14:04    11:18     6:53                                                                         
      2         Rüdiger Hagner                             HSG Merseburg                                210        2:04:18         -10                     200 
                 51(30)   50(40)   52(40)   53(40)   54(40)   55(20)        Z                                                                                  
                  20:23    34:35    54:12  1:12:16  1:36:42  1:55:59  2:04:18                                                                                  
                  20:23    14:12    19:37    18:04    24:26    19:17     8:19                                                                                  
      3         Dietmar Fremder                            Ol-Team Wehrsdorf                            160        1:52:24                                 160 
                 49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)        Z                                                                                           
                  24:27    37:53    54:37  1:05:07  1:15:33  1:52:24                                                                                           
                  24:27    13:26    16:44    10:30    10:26    36:51                                                                                           
      4         Michael Buchmann                           KOLV Berlin                                  150        1:45:31                                 150 
                 48(30)   47(40)   49(30)   51(30)   55(20)        Z                                                                                           
                  32:10    42:31    54:18  1:19:38  1:37:05  1:45:31                                                                                           
                  32:10    10:21    11:47    25:20    17:27     8:26                                                                                           
      5         Sergej Sonnenberg                          TB Osnabrücker                                80        1:44:54                                  80 
                  31(5)    32(5)    35(5)   42(20)   43(20)   44(20)    33(5)        Z                                                                         
                  11:13    17:43    29:24    42:39    51:34  1:05:33  1:31:43  1:44:54                                                                         
                  11:13     6:30    11:41    13:15     8:55    13:59    26:10    13:11                                                                         
      6         Holger Pfeifer                             ESV Dresden                                   95        2:15:44         -40                      55 
                 58(10)   57(30)   39(10)   40(10)   41(10)   42(20)    36(5)        Z                                                                         
                   8:11    22:43    46:08    54:20  1:04:43  1:29:25  2:00:35  2:15:44                                                                         
                   8:11    14:32    23:25     8:12    10:23    24:42    31:10    15:09                                                                         
      7         Rüdiger Wilhelm                            ESV Bitterfeld                                25        2:05:09         -20                       5 
                  31(5)    32(5)    33(5)   39(10)        Z                                                                                                    
                  31:01    54:19  1:13:24  1:39:14  2:05:09                                                                                                    
                  31:01    23:18    19:05    25:50    25:55                                                                                                    



H 60 2h  (2)                       120:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Reinhard Wieland                           SC L Ski-Club Lauf                            50        2:08:26         -20                      30 
                  31(5)    32(5)    36(5)    34(5)    33(5)   39(10)   40(10)    38(5)        Z                                                                
                  22:55    28:49    53:04    57:09  1:05:19  1:17:57  1:26:50  1:44:57  2:08:26                                                                
                  22:55     5:54    24:15     4:05     8:10    12:38     8:53    18:07    23:29                                                                
      2         Hermann Wollgarten                         H Sim Hansa Simmerath                         45        2:07:47         -20                      25 
                  31(5)    32(5)    35(5)    37(5)   40(10)   39(10)    33(5)        Z                                                                         
                  16:57    23:57    34:19    47:00  1:22:41  1:29:31  1:48:17  2:07:47                                                                         
                  16:57     7:00    10:22    12:41    35:41     6:50    18:46    19:30                                                                         



Jed. 2h Einzel  (6)                120:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Udo Schwarzbach                            DD Dresden                                   230        1:58:45                                 230 
                 51(30)   50(40)   52(40)   53(40)   54(40)   56(20)   55(20)        Z                                                                         
                  19:49    32:16    49:45  1:05:31  1:23:01  1:36:12  1:52:13  1:58:45                                                                         
                  19:49    12:27    17:29    15:46    17:30    13:11    16:01     6:32                                                                         
      2         Jens Irmscher                              W Werdau                                     220        1:59:49                                 220 
                 51(30)   50(40)   52(40)   53(40)   54(40)   56(20)   58(10)        Z                                                                         
                  14:39    37:04    54:35  1:09:36  1:29:36  1:41:18  1:53:08  1:59:49                                                                         
                  14:39    22:25    17:31    15:01    20:00    11:42    11:50     6:41                                                                         
      3         Joachim Schierig                           W Werdau                                     160        1:54:32                                 160 
                  32(5)    35(5)   44(20)   45(30)   46(30)   47(40)   49(30)        Z                                                                         
                  15:33    25:25    43:57    55:55  1:15:24  1:26:45  1:37:06  1:54:32                                                                         
                  15:33     9:52    18:32    11:58    19:29    11:21    10:21    17:26                                                                         
      4         Swen Vogel                                 S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             170        2:00:33         -10                     160 
                 58(10)   55(20)   56(20)   54(40)   53(40)   52(40)        Z                                                                                  
                   8:37    28:26    38:26    53:32  1:06:37  1:28:46  2:00:33                                                                                  
                   8:37    19:49    10:00    15:06    13:05    22:09    31:47                                                                                  
      5         Edda Jahn                                  S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             110        2:20:11         -50                      60 
                 55(20)   54(40)   56(20)   57(30)        Z                                                                                                    
                  27:15  1:02:03  1:24:49  1:56:10  2:20:11                                                                                                    
                  27:15    34:48    22:46    31:21    24:01                                                                                                    
      6         Wolfgang Grünberger                        GSV Zwickau                                   50        1:56:43                                  50 
                  33(5)    34(5)   39(10)   58(10)   55(20)        Z                                                                                           
                  19:48    27:06    38:26  1:34:11  1:48:41  1:56:43                                                                                           
                  19:48     7:18    11:20    55:45    14:30     8:02                                                                                           



Jed. 2h Team  (13)                 120:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                        

      1         Frank+Hendrik Gitter+Karl                  W Werdau                                     190        2:10:02         -30                     160 
                 49(30)   48(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)   40(10)        Z                                                                         
                  20:45    34:17    44:18    54:57  1:04:25  1:19:28  1:44:07  2:10:02                                                                         
                  20:45    13:32    10:01    10:39     9:28    15:03    24:39    25:55                                                                         
      2         Thomas+Henry Kaiser+Reißig                 S Silberstraße                               140        1:53:53                                 140 
                 50(40)   52(40)   54(40)   55(20)        Z                                                                                                    
                  28:18    52:11  1:26:27  1:45:59  1:53:53                                                                                                    
                  28:18    23:53    34:16    19:32     7:54                                                                                                    
      3         Elisabeth+Tom Panzer+Borbe                 S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             120        1:52:11                                 120 
                 58(10)   57(30)   56(20)   54(40)   55(20)        Z                                                                                           
                   9:33    34:21    57:15  1:21:39  1:44:50  1:52:11                                                                                           
                   9:33    24:48    22:54    24:24    23:11     7:21                                                                                           
      4         Andrea+Thomas Stelzer+Walter               W Werdau                                     150        2:12:25         -30                     120 
                 49(30)   47(40)   46(30)   45(30)   44(20)        Z                                                                                           
                  32:44    49:45  1:03:59  1:17:44  1:37:45  2:12:25                                                                                           
                  32:44    17:01    14:14    13:45    20:01    34:40                                                                                           
      5         André+Jacob Oehler                         S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.             160        2:20:42         -50                     110 
                 49(30)   47(40)   48(30)   46(30)   45(30)        Z                                                                                           
                  25:56    44:07    59:00  1:22:36  1:35:14  2:20:42                                                                                           
                  25:56    18:11    14:53    23:36    12:38    45:28                                                                                           
      6         Jacob+Kevin Schmieder+Stehling             S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              80        1:54:55                                  80 
                  31(5)    32(5)    35(5)    37(5)    38(5)   41(10)   40(10)    36(5)    34(5)    33(5)   39(10)   58(10)        Z                            
                  10:03    15:47    27:55    36:58    43:40    51:23  1:00:50  1:11:41  1:15:13  1:20:35  1:32:44  1:46:48  1:54:55                            
                  10:03     5:44    12:08     9:03     6:42     7:43     9:27    10:51     3:32     5:22    12:09    14:04     8:07                            
      7         Jochen+Amadeus Thost                       S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              70        1:53:14                                  70 
                 51(30)   50(40)        Z                                                                                                                      
                  28:58  1:08:25  1:53:14                                                                                                                      
                  28:58    39:27    44:49                                                                                                                      
      8         Kathrin+Elke Gitter+Karl                   W Werdau                                      50        1:46:27                                  50 
                  31(5)    32(5)   41(10)   40(10)   39(10)   58(10)        Z                                                                                  
                  18:10    27:13  1:05:42  1:17:07  1:23:59  1:38:34  1:46:27                                                                                  
                  18:10     9:03    38:29    11:25     6:52    14:35     7:53                                                                                  
      9         Simon+Sebastian Stelzner                   S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              50        2:01:35         -10                      40 
                  33(5)   39(10)   40(10)   41(10)    38(5)    36(5)    34(5)        Z                                                                         
                  21:39    46:52  1:03:13  1:14:02  1:25:57  1:35:25  1:39:11  2:01:35                                                                         
                  21:39    25:13    16:21    10:49    11:55     9:28     3:46    22:24                                                                         
     10         Gerry+Uwe Schulz                           S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              30        1:55:43                                  30 
                  32(5)    33(5)    34(5)    36(5)    38(5)    35(5)        Z                                                                                  
                  17:58    37:42    46:09    52:42  1:10:33  1:33:41  1:55:43                                                                                  
                  17:58    19:44     8:27     6:33    17:51    23:08    22:02                                                                                  
     11         Heiko+Maximilian Kopp+Bartl                S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              30        1:56:05                                  30 
                  32(5)    35(5)    36(5)    34(5)   58(10)        Z                                                                                           
                  22:03    44:38  1:19:47  1:25:11  1:45:06  1:56:05                                                                                           
                  22:03    22:35    35:09     5:24    19:55    10:59                                                                                           
     12         Michel+Cynthia Buchardt                    S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              10        1:57:07                                  10 
                  32(5)    35(5)        Z                                                                                                                      
                  37:22    51:41  1:57:07                                                                                                                      
                  37:22    14:19  1:05:26                                                                                                                      
     13         Simone+Ricarda Schwarzbach                 DD Dresden                                    30        2:19:49         -40                       0 
                  32(5)    35(5)   42(20)        Z                                                                                                             
                  23:55    56:31  1:19:35  2:19:49                                                                                                             
                  23:55    32:36    23:04  1:00:14                                                                                                             



D/H-14  (5)                        90:00 min  28 P  560 Pkt                                         

      1         Saskia Kreysig                             S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              50        1:31:40         -10                      40 
                  32(5)    35(5)    37(5)   41(10)   40(10)   39(10)    33(5)        Z                                                                         
                   3:18    12:44    26:07    53:33  1:08:49  1:15:27  1:24:32  1:31:40                                                                         
                   3:18     9:26    13:23    27:26    15:16     6:38     9:05     7:08                                                                         
      2         Jens Kaufmann                              S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              45        1:32:49         -10                      35 
                  32(5)    35(5)    37(5)    38(5)   41(10)   40(10)    36(5)        Z                                                                         
                   3:33    17:23    31:12    54:24  1:02:54  1:13:42  1:24:01  1:32:49                                                                         
                   3:33    13:50    13:49    23:12     8:30    10:48    10:19     8:48                                                                         
      3         Gerrit Schloßke                            S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              30        1:10:55                                  30 
                  32(5)    35(5)   40(10)    34(5)    33(5)        Z                                                                                           
                   2:40    17:00    47:04    54:58  1:04:56  1:10:55                                                                                           
                   2:40    14:20    30:04     7:54     9:58     5:59                                                                                           
      4         Tristan Grünberger                         S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              25        1:09:57                                  25 
                  32(5)    35(5)    36(5)    34(5)    33(5)        Z                                                                                           
                   2:47    11:56    33:15    37:09    46:27  1:09:57                                                                                           
                   2:47     9:09    21:19     3:54     9:18    23:30                                                                                           
      5         Jeremy Schulz                              S 90 W SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.              15        1:19:09                                  15 
                  32(5)    36(5)    34(5)        Z                                                                                                             
                   3:41    36:07    50:42  1:19:09                                                                                                             
                   3:41    32:26    14:35    28:27                                                                                                             



UUTF-8_0http://www.radsport-werdau.de/brl/wwr_split.html (?Ug…”•Ÿ!=!C !v